Ordinary Member for Individual

Sr no Name Membership No Class of Assets Remarks
1 Dr. Amin Abdul Aziz Shaikh IIV-RVF/OM/01/2018 Land & Building
2 Suresh Bhikoba Baravkar IIV-RVF/OM/02/2018 Land & Building
3 Rameshwari Nimbarte IIV-RVF/OM/05/2018 Land & Building
4 Varun Dhawan IIV-RVF/OM/06/2018 Land & Building
5 Ajay Kumar Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/07/2018 Land & Building
6 Sunil Ganjale IIV-RVF/OM/09/2018 Land & Building
7 Chintan Shah IIV-RVF/OM/10/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
8 Parameswar Sharma IIV-RVO/OM/11/2018 Land & Building
9 Mithun Bansode IIV-RVF/OM/12/2018 Plant & Machinery
10 Pawan Kumar Sadhwani IIV-RVF/OM/13/2018 Land & Building
11 Arjun Ramchandra Kanchan IIV-RVF/OM/14/2018 Land & Building
12 Tallapragada Subbarayudu IIV-RVO/OM/15/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
13 Salil Deoram Thakare IIV-RVF/OM/16/2018 Land & Building
14 Pritam Kumar Nag IIV-RVF/OM/17/2018 Land & Building
15 Suhas Suresh Wadkar IIV-RVF/OM/19/2018 Land & Building
16 Bhosale Ganesh Ramdas IIV-RVF/OM/20/2018 Land & Building
17 Aakash Goyal IIV-RVF/OM/21/2018 Land & Building
18 Karun Kant Saha IIV-RVO/OM/22/2018 Land & Building
19 Sandeep Jaiswal IIV-RVF/OM/23/2018 Land & Building
20 Soumya Ranjan Sethy IIV-RVF/OM/24/2018 Land & Building
21 Subhash Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/25/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
22 Varun Bhargava IIV-RVF/OM/27/2018 Land & Building
23 Bikas Maiti IIV-RVF/OM/28/2018 Land & Building
24 Saravdeep Anand IIV-RVF/OM/29/2018 Land & Building
25 Biswajit Mazumder IIV-RVF/OM/30/2018 Land & Building
26 Sanjay Narayan Daramwar IIV-RVF/OM/31/2018 Land & Building
27 Dinesh Somabhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/32/2018 Land & Building
28 Anand Kumar B K IIV-RVF/OM/33/2018 Land & Building
29 Thippeswamy C A IIV-RVF/OM/34/2018 Land & Building
30 Vishwas Dhonde IIV-RVF/OM/35/2018 Land & Building
31 Bal Krishan Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/36/2018 Land & Building
32 Sabir Khan IIV-RVF/OM/37/2018 Land & Building
33 Vilas Naresh Bhandari IIV-RVF/OM/38/2018 Plant & Machinery
34 Shree Hari N IIV-RVF/OM/39/2018 Land & Building
35 S.J. Ranganatha IIV-RVF/OM/40/2018 Land & Building
36 Gopal Chandra Sahoo IIV-RVF/OM/41/2018 Land & Building
37 Sopan Jain IIV-RVF/OM/42/2018 Land & Building
38 Yash Jain IIV-RVF/OM/43/2018 Land & Building
39 Prateek Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/44/2018 Land & Building
40 Prabhakar Yarala IIV-RVF/OM/45/2018 Land & Building
41 Ashish A Miyani IIV-RVF/OM/46/2018 Land & Building
42 Major Rajinder Saraswat IIV-RVF/OM/47/2018 Plant & Machinery
43 Rajesh Kumar Dang IIV-RVF/OM/48/2018 Land & Building
44 Sanjay Kumar Ray IIV-RVF/OM/49/2018 Plant & Machinery Registration Temporary Surrendered
45 Prasanta Kumar Mohanty IIV-RVF/OM/50/2018 Land & Building
46 Girish Chintaman Mhatre IIV-RVF/OM/51/2018 Land & Building
47 Harbanslal Longani IIV-RVF/OM/52/2018 Land & Building
48 Anil Chandrabhan Bhabad IIV-RVF/OM/53/2018 Land & Building
49 Deoram Totaram Patil IIV-RVF/OM/54/2018 Land & Building
50 Vijay Shah IIV-RVF/OM/55/2018 Land & Building
51 Rameshchandra J. Kamothi IIV-RVF/OM/56/2018 Plant & Machinery
52 Kedar Kingi IIV-RVF/OM/57/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets Ordinary Membership Surrendered
53 Balasaheb Pandurang Katkar IIV-RVF/OM/58/2018 Land & Building
54 N. Saravanakumar IIV-RVF/OM/59/2018 Land & Building
55 Satyajit Ranjan Das IIV-RVF/OM/60/2018 Land & Building
56 Upender Singh IIV-RVF/OM/61/2018 Land & Building
57 Bhawin Mansukhbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/62/2018 Land & Building
58 Vikas Rajmani Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/63/2018 Plant & Machinery
59 Umesh Namde IIV-RVF/OM/64/2018 Land & Building
60 Raziuddin Gulam Dastagir Kazi IIV-RVF/OM/66/2018 Land & Building
61 Umesha R IIV-RVF/OM/67/2018 Land & Building
62 Chauhan Prakashchandra Harjivan IIV-RVF/OM/68/2018 Land & Building
63 Rajesh Bhaurao Sonavne IIV-RVF/OM/69/2018 Land & Building
64 Manoj L Jaiswal IIV-RVF/OM/70/2018 Land & Building
65 Sanjay Pandurangrao Deshmukh IIV-RVF/OM/71/2018 Land & Building
66 Sanjay Sidligappa Wadkar IIV-RVF/OM/72/2018 Land & Building
67 Vandana Shah IIV-RVF/OM/73/2018 Land & Building
68 Mukesh Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/74/2018 Plant & Machinery
69 Poonam Pawar IIV-RVF/OM/75/2018 Plant & Machinery
70 Vikas Kumar Kamre IIV-RVF/OM/76/2018 Land & Building
71 Tatkare Santosh Shantaram IIV-RVF/OM/77/2018 Land & Building
72 Mohan Kowtal IIV-RVF/OM/78/2018 Land & Building
73 Amruta Anil Muglikar IIV-RVF/OM/79/2018 Land & Building
74 Shree Laxmi M. Kowtal IIV-RVF/OM/80/2018 Land & Building
75 Kshitij Prashad IIV-RVF/OM/81/2018 Plant & Machinery
76 Chirag Raval IIV-RVF/OM/82/2018 Land & Building
77 Rakeshkumar Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/83/2018 Land & Building
78 Meghan Bhatkhande IIV-RVF/OM/84/2018 Land & Building
79 Sugumar IIV-RVF/OM/85/2018 Land & Building
80 Dileep Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/86/2018 Land & Building
81 Arvind Arunkumar Dhole IIV-RVF/OM/87/2018 Land & Building
82 Tarang Singal IIV-RVF/OM/88/2018 Land & Building
83 Umang Ashwin Patel IIV-RVF/OM/89/2018 Plant & Machinery
84 Manoj Chalikwar IIV-RVF/OM/90/2018 Land & Building
85 Anil Singal IIV-RVF/OM/91/2018 Plant & Machinery
86 Akshay Jain IIV-RVF/OM/92/2018 Land & Building
87 Mahendra Singhal IIV-RVF/OM/93/2018 Land & Building
88 Ajay Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/94/2018 Land & Building
89 Hemant Krishnat Tawar IIV-RVF/OM/95/2018 Land & Building
90 Vivek Kulshrestha IIV-RVF/OM/96/2018 Land & Building
91 Bhagvanji Savaliya IIV-RVF/OM/97/2018 Land & Building
92 Vikram Kacharu Gaikwad IIV-RVF/OM/98/2018 Plant & Machinery
93 Nainesh Behede IIV-RVF/OM/99/2018 Land & Building
94 Ajay Keshav Lele IIV-RVF/OM/100/2018 Plant & Machinery
95 Sachin S Padasalgi IIV-RVF/OM/101/2018 Land & Building
96 Smruti Prusty IIV-RVF/OM/102/2018 Land & Building
97 Vijay Kumar Jain IIV-RVF/OM/103/2018 Land & Building expired
98 Mohammad Anwar IIV-RVF/OM/104/2018 Land & Building
99 N.Ramesh Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/105/2018 Land & Building
100 P.Ramanjaneya Varma IIV-RVF/OM/106/2018 Land & Building
101 Sagi Venkata Satyanarayana Raju IIV-RVF/OM/107/2018 Land & Building
102 Krishnakant Amrutlal Pandat IIV-RVF/OM/108/2018 Land & Building
103 Umesh Pratap Singh IIV-RVF/OM/109/2018 Land & Building
104 Kshitij Nandkumar Amraskar IIV-RVF/OM/110/2018 Land & Building
105 Alhad Vikasrao Deshpande IIV-RVF/OM/111/2018 Land & Building
106 Sivakumar IIV-RVF/OM/112/2018 Land & Building
107 R. Santha Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/113/2018 Plant & Machinery
108 Nilesh D.Patil IIV-RVF/OM/114/2018 Land & Building
109 Venkata Krishna Srinivasa Raju Penmetsa IIV-RVF/OM/115/2018 Land & Building Suspended by IBBI
110 Ashutosh Chasta IIV-RVF/OM/117/2018 Land & Building
111 Sooraj Prabhakar Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/118/2018 Plant & Machinery
112 Umesh Vyankatrao Bhonsale IIV-RVF/OM/119/2018 Land & Building
113 Bhavesh D Baldaniya IIV-RVF/OM/120/2018 Land & Building
114 Jasmin Arvind Bhatt IIV-RVF/OM/121/2018 Land & Building
115 Ganesh Annaldas IIV-RVF/OM/122/2018 Land & Building
116 R Basawaraja IIV-RVF/OM/123/2018 Land & Building
117 Ashok Dinkar Kadam IIV-RVF/OM/124/2018 Land & Building
118 Hardik Saxena IIV-RVF/OM/125/2018 Land & Building
119 Rohit Nimse IIV-RVF/OM/126/2018 Land & Building
120 Prabakaran IIV-RVF/OM/127/2018 Plant & Machinery
121 Shashibhushan Subhash Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/128/2018 Plant & Machinery
122 Chandran R IIV-RVF/OM/129/2018 Land & Building
123 K C Sabari IIV-RVF/OM/130/2018 Land & Building
124 Ganesh Sukhdeo Bhagat IIV-RVF/OM/131/2018 Land & Building
125 Nishant Verma IIV-RVF/OM/132/2018 Land & Building
126 Vikas Tigga IIV-RVF/OM/133/2018 Land & Building
127 Pankaj Nagalia IIV-RVF/OM/134/2018 Land & Building
128 Inderpal Singh IIV-RVF/OM/135/2018 Land & Building
129 Sachin Suresh Lambe IIV-RVF/OM/136/2018 Land & Building
130 Sanjay Mehta IIV-RVF/OM/137/2018 Land & Building
131 Senthil G IIV-RVF/OM/138/2018 Land & Building
132 Kameshwar Prasad Singh IIV-RVF/OM/139/2018 Land & Building
133 Poovannan A IIV-RVF/OM/140/2018 Land & Building
134 Pritesh Kumar Doshi IIV-RVF/OM/141/2018 Land & Building
135 Ulaganathan IIV-RVF/OM/142/2018 Land & Building
136 Amol Bora IIV-RVF/OM/143/2018 Land & Building
137 Ganesh R. IIV-RVF/OM/144/2018 Land & Building
138 Shashank Jathan IIV-RVF/OM/145/2018 Plant & Machinery
139 Sanjeev Duseja IIV-RVF/OM/146/2018 Land & Building
140 Narendra Shantilal Bumb IIV-RVF/OM/147/2018 Land & Building
141 Krunal Kiritkumar Mistry IIV-RVF/OM/148/2018 Land & Building
142 Nalin S Shah IIV-RVF/OM/149/2018 Land & Building
143 Mota Monica Hasmukhbhai IIV-RVF/OM/150/2018 Land & Building
144 Harihar S IIV-RVF/OM/151/2018 Plant & Machinery
145 Surendra Kumar Kharaya IIV-RVF/OM/152/2018 Plant & Machinery
146 Vora Siddharth Kirtikumar IIV-RVF/OM/153/2018 Land & Building
147 R. Periyasamy IIV-RVF/OM/154/2018 Land & Building
148 Ajay Singh Rathore IIV-RVF/OM/155/2018 Land & Building
149 N K Balasubramanian IIV-RVF/OM/156/2018 Plant & Machinery
150 Bidanda Belliappa Bopayya IIV-RVF/OM/157/2018 Land & Building
151 A Vinoth Khanna IIV-RVF/OM/158/2018 Land & Building
152 Ankit Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/159/2018 Land & Building
153 Shubhananda Rao P IIV-RVF/OM/160/2018 Land & Building
154 Partha Pratim Chattopadhyay IIV-RVF/OM/161/2018 Plant & Machinery
155 Vishwanath Lingappa Horakeri IIV-RVF/OM/162/2018 Land & Building
156 Monali Pravin Karande IIV-RVF/OM/163/2018 Land & Building
157 Shiva Wasudeo Lalsare IIV-RVF/OM/164/2018 Plant & Machinery
158 Amruta Pedram IIV-RVF/OM/165/2018 Land & Building
159 Ranjana Singh IIV-RVF/OM/166/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
160 Swapnagandha Subhedar IIV-RVF/OM/167/2018 Land & Building
161 U Bhavani IIV-RVF/OM/168/2018 Land & Building
162 Abhijit Lohakarey IIV-RVF/OM/169/2018 Plant & Machinery
163 Vadde Rao IIV-RVF/OM/171/2018 Land & Building
164 Shashikant Chalikwar IIV-RVF/OM/172/2018 Land & Building
165 Abir Nilosey IIV-RVF/OM/173/2018 Land & Building
166 Anur Naveen IIV-RVF/OM/174/2018 Plant & Machinery
167 Ketavarapu Jai Gopal IIV-RVF/OM/175/2018 Plant & Machinery
168 Nataraja Kundapura IIV-RVF/OM/176/2018 Plant & Machinery
169 Amit Madhukar Hole IIV-RVF/OM/177/2018 Plant & Machinery
170 Vijay Ramchandra Ghate IIV-RVF/OM/178/2018 Land & Building
171 Gajanan N Irbattunwar IIV-RVF/OM/179/2018 Plant & Machinery
172 Birendra Prasad Singh IIV-RVF/OM/180/2018 Land & Building
173 Vijay Madhukar Bhangale IIV-RVF/OM/181/2018 Land & Building
174 Ujwal Ravindra Choudari IIV-RVF/OM/182/2018 Land & Building
175 Yogesh Chandrakant Rasal IIV-RVF/OM/183/2018 Plant & Machinery
176 Shekachand Baburao Walke IIV-RVF/OM/184/2018 Land & Building
177 S. Suresh IIV-RVF/OM/185/2018 Plant & Machinery
178 Chandrashekhar D Badhe IIV-RVF/OM/186/2018 Land & Building
179 Archana Salapurkar IIV-RVF/OM/187/2018 Land & Building
180 Raghvendra Bansal IIV-RVF/OM/188/2018 Land & Building
181 Harkishin Harchandani IIV-RVF/OM/189/2018 Land & Building
182 Vikramsinh Dilipkumar Dhumal IIV-RVF/OM/190/2018 Land & Building
183 Thiagarajan Kannan IIV-RVF/OM/191/2018 Land & Building
184 Akash Ashtekar IIV-RVF/OM/192/2018 Land & Building
185 Pooja Dawalkar IIV-RVF/OM/193/2018 Land & Building
186 Srinivasan R IIV-RVF/OM/194/2018 Land & Building
187 Ajinkya Kailas Laigude IIV-RVF/OM/195/2018 Land & Building
188 Mahesh Raghunath Khurd IIV-RVF/OM/196/2018 Land & Building
189 Abhijit Vikram Kadam IIV-RVF/OM/197/2018 Land & Building
190 Patil Ajaykumar Kisanrao IIV-RVF/OM/198/2018 Land & Building
191 Pravinkumar Rameshchandra Shah IIV-RVF/OM/199/2018 Land & Building Expired
192 Mudit Wadhwa IIV-RVF/OM/200/2018 Land & Building
193 Madhur Pandey IIV-RVF/OM/201/2018 Land & Building
194 Siddharth Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/202/2018 Land & Building
195 Tarun Shrivas IIV-RVF/OM/203/2018 Land & Building
196 Kishori Haribhau Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/204/2018 Land & Building
197 Satyajit Arvind Shirolkar IIV-RVF/OM/205/2018 Land & Building
198 Surendra Madanrao Bhoite IIV-RVF/OM/206/2018 Land & Building
199 Shyamkant Vithalarao Suryawanshi IIV-RVF/OM/207/2018 Land & Building
200 P. Mohan IIV-RVF/OM/208/2018 Plant & Machinery
201 G Selvam IIV-RVF/OM/209/2018 Land & Building
202 Mrinal Pathak IIV-RVF/OM/210/2018 Land & Building
203 Dattatray Hanumat Borade IIV-RVF/OM/211/2018 Land & Building
204 Arpan Jain IIV-RVF/OM/212/2018 Land & Building
205 R.S. Lenin IIV-RVF/OM/213/2018 Land & Building
206 Kailash Chand Saini IIV-RVF/OM/214/2018 Land & Building
207 Kundadiya Kalpeshkumar Makanbhai IIV-RVF/OM/215/2018 Land & Building
208 Bhaskar Chandra Kandpal IIV-RVF/OM/216/2018 Land & Building
209 Joy K Jose IIV-RVF/OM/217/2018 Land & Building
210 Firodiya Rakesh IIV-RVF/OM/218/2018 Land & Building
211 Shaikh Mukhtar Nijamoddin IIV-RVF/OM/219/2018 Land & Building
212 Ramdas Damodar Phuge IIV-RVF/OM/220/2018 Land & Building
213 Vignesh Madhvan IIV-RVF/OM/221/2018 Land & Building
214 Asok Putiyan IIV-RVF/OM/222/2018 Land & Building
215 Sundarapandian K IIV-RVF/OM/223/2018 Land & Building
216 Moh. Khan IIV-RVF/OM/224/2018 Land & Building
217 Gopi Raman IIV-RVF/OM/225/2018 Land & Building
218 Kishor Sambhaji Sable IIV-RVF/OM/226/2018 Land & Building
219 S. Ponnivel IIV-RVF/OM/227/2018 Land & Building
220 Neeraj Jain IIV-RVF/OM/228/2018 Land & Building
221 Bharat Kamat IIV-RVF/OM/229/2018 Land & Building
222 Maske Narendra Jalindarrao IIV-RVF/OM/230/2018 Land & Building
223 Avinash Bhagwanrao Pawar IIV-RVF/OM/231/2018 Land & Building
224 Ajit Shrikant Vairagkar IIV-RVF/OM/232/2018 Plant & Machinery
225 Bhavinkumar Shah IIV-RVF/OM/233/2018 Land & Building
226 B S Jayaraman IIV-RVF/OM/234/2018 Plant & Machinery
227 Amit Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/235/2018 Land & Building
228 Sunil Gera IIV-RVF/OM/236/2018 Plant & Machinery
229 G S Moorthy IIV-RVF/OM/237/2018 Plant & Machinery
230 Parag Vijaykant Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/238/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
231 Bose David Raja IIV-RVF/OM/239/2018 Land & Building
232 Asim Maity IIV-RVF/OM/240 /2018 Plant & Machinery
233 J Lingeswaran IIV-RVF/OM/241 /2018 Land & Building
234 Sumit Pramod Bhansali IIV-RVF/OM/242 /2018 Land & Building
235 R Rajasabai IIV-RVF/OM/243/2018 Plant & Machinery
236 Khunmir Maheboob Panjeshah IIV-RVF/OM/244 /2018 Plant & Machinery
237 Supriya Amar Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/245 /2018 Land & Building
238 Samir Kumar Monga IIV-RVF/OM/246/2018 Land & Building
239 Naresh Kumar Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/247/2018 Land & Building
240 Prateek Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/248 /2018 Land & Building
241 Pravin Pralhad Chougule IIV-RVF/OM/249 /2018 Plant & Machinery
242 Saurabh Dilip Karkhanis IIV-RVF/OM/250/2018 Land & Building
243 Rabi Narayan Mohanty IIV-RVF/OM/251/2018 Land & Building
244 Prasad Prakash Degaonkar IIV-RVF/OM/252/2018 Land & Building
245 Sachin Gopal Jathar IIV-RVF/OM/253/2018 Plant & Machinery NOC Taken
246 Vijay Sahijwani IIV-RVF/OM/254/2018 Land & Building
247 Shridhar P E IIV-RVF/OM/256/2018 Land & Building
248 L Guruprasad IIV-RVF/OM/257/2018 Land & Building
249 Chaithanya Murthy S IIV-RVF/OM/258/2018 Land & Building
250 Dilip B. Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/259/2018 Land & Building Expired
251 Sagar Dattatray Goge IIV-RVF/OM/260/2018 Land & Building Registration Suspended by IBBI
252 Girdhari Vinay Dinkarrao IIV-RVF/OM/261/2018 Land & Building
253 Srinidhi Mallan Gouda Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/262/2018 Land & Building
254 Makarand Gopalrao Rajendra IIV-RVF/OM/263/2018 Land & Building
255 Raghavendra Reddy IIV-RVF/OM/264/2018 Land & Building
256 Rajesh Anilkumar Shah IIV-RVF/OM/265/2018 Land & Building
257 Gogawale Subhash IIV-RVF/OM/266/2018 Land & Building
258 Anand Arun Waradole IIV-RVF/OM/267/2018 Land & Building
259 Gangadhar D Pokharkar IIV-RVF/OM/268/2018 Land & Building
260 Banoth Harish Naik IIV-RVF/OM/269/2018 Land & Building
261 Kaleem Quraishi IIV-RVF/OM/270/2018 Land & Building
262 Jagatap Digvijay Subhash IIV-RVF/OM/271/2018 Land & Building
263 Ramesh Chand Jain IIV-RVF/OM/272/2018 Land & Building
264 Shyamal Kumar Chakraborty IIV-RVF/OM/273/2018 Plant & Machinery
265 Pandurangan D IIV-RVF/OM/274/2018 Land & Building
266 N. Sivapiran IIV-RVF/OM/275/2018 Land & Building
267 S.N. Harish IIV-RVF/OM/276/2018 Plant & Machinery
268 Peerzade Jalaluddin Valiuddin IIV-RVF/OM/277/2018 Land & Building Expired
269 K V Senthilkumaran IIV-RVF/OM/278/2018 Land & Building
270 Devchand Lala Solanki IIV-RVF/OM/279/2018 Land & Building
271 Piyushkumar Rameshchandra Maru IIV-RVF/OM/280/2018 Land & Building
272 Prakash Lokhandwala IIV-RVF/OM/281/2018 Land & Building
273 Dineshbhai Kohyabhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/282/2018 Plant & Machinery
274 Nirav Gopaldas Shah IIV-RVF/OM/283/2018 Land & Building
275 Yashpal Sengar IIV-RVF/OM/284/2018 Land & Building
276 Bhatia Harish Hotchand IIV-RVF/OM/285/2018 Plant & Machinery
277 Patel Pankajkumar Vasantkumar IIV-RVF/OM/286/2018 Land & Building
278 Jaju Deepak Shrinivas IIV-RVF/OM/287/2018 Land & Building
279 Munagala Madhava Reddy IIV-RVF/OM/288/2018 Land & Building
280 Ganesan Srinivasan IIV-RVF/OM/289/2018 Plant & Machinery
281 Mohammad Zia IIV-RVF/OM/290/2018 Land & Building
282 Mohit K Rotele IIV-RVF/OM/291/2018 Land & Building
283 Sajith S. IIV-RVF/OM/292/2018 Land & Building
284 Ashwini Kamal Shukla IIV-RVF/OM/293/2018 Land & Building
285 Shailesh Kishanrao Kagade IIV-RVF/OM/294/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
286 Sanjay M Shetrania IIV-RVF/OM/295/2018 Land & Building
287 Paras Pravin Diwate IIV-RVF/OM/296/2018 Land & Building
288 Abhay Anil Talathi IIV-RVF/OM/297/2018 Land & Building
289 Rakesh Nemchand Chheda IIV-RVF/OM/298/2018 Land & Building
290 Udaykumar Lalit Patil IIV-RVF/OM/299/2018 Plant & Machinery
291 Ashish Hemant Pandit IIV-RVF/OM/300/2018 Land & Building
292 Chandru W Kundnani IIV-RVF/OM/301/2018 Land & Building
293 Mandar V Dhotre IIV-RVF/OM/302/2018 Land & Building
294 Jawahar P Thakar IIV-RVF/OM/303/2018 Land & Building
295 Nilesh Namdeo Kale IIV-RVF/OM/304/2018 Land & Building
296 Satishkumar V Mandirwala IIV-RVF/OM/305/2018 Plant & Machinery
297 Vijay Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/306/2018 Plant & Machinery
298 Peyyetti Srinivas Rao IIV-RVF/OM/307/2018 Plant & Machinery
299 Avinash Pandey IIV-RVF/OM/308/2018 Plant & Machinery
300 Ranjeet Deenanath Pal IIV-RVF/OM/309/2018 Plant & Machinery
301 Mahesh Kelkar IIV-RVF/OM/310/2018 Land & Building
302 Amit Narayan Yeram IIV-RVF/OM/311/2018 Land & Building
303 M. Jitender IIV-RVF/OM/312/2018 Land & Building
304 Vijaya Kumar G.N. IIV-RVF/OM/313/2018 Land & Building
305 Prashant Rajendra Jadhav IIV-RVF/OM/314/2018 Land & Building
306 Raviraj Sharad Tambat IIV-RVF/OM/315/2018 Land & Building
307 Ranjit Sitaram Ligade IIV-RVF/OM/316/2018 Plant & Machinery
308 Rohit Rathi IIV-RVF/OM/317/2018 Land & Building
309 Sham Bhimrao Sagave IIV-RVF/OM/318/2018 Land & Building
310 Ramkrishna Gangaram Bobde IIV-RVF/OM/319/2018 Land & Building
311 Satpal Singh Gill IIV-RVF/OM/320/2018 Land & Building
312 Dhara Thakur IIV-RVF/OM/321/2018 Land & Building
313 A Shoba IIV-RVF/OM/322/2018 Land & Building
314 C Sivaprakasam IIV-RVF/OM/323/2018 Land & Building
315 Yogesh Dubey IIV-RVO/OM/324/2018 Land & Building
316 Lallan Prasad Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/325/2018 Land & Building
317 Babu Venkatesh Prasad Hanumanthappa IIV-RVF/OM/327/2018 Land & Building
318 Fakkirappa Balehosur IIV-RVF/OM/328/2018 Land & Building
319 S Lakshman IIV-RVF/OM/331/2018 Land & Building
320 D. Sivakumar IIV-RVF/OM/337/2018 Land & Building
321 Ravindranath Narayana Rao IIV-RVF/OM/379/2018 Securities or Financial & Assets
322 Manish Yashvantlal Shah IIV-RVF/OM/429/2018 Land & Building
323 Saurabh Ramesh Badjate IIV-RVF/OM/170/2019 Land & Building
324 Prabhat Kumar Tripathy IIV-RVF/OM/326/2019 Land & Building
325 P. Raghvendra Rao IIV-RVF/OM/329/2019 Plant & Machinery
326 K. Sathish IIV-RVF/OM/330/2019 Land & Building
327 Gautam Govindbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/332/2019 Land & Building
328 Devarakonda Ravi Sankar IIV-RVF/OM/333/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
329 K. Hanuman Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/334/2019 Land & Building
330 Milind Chandrashekhar Ankalgi IIV-RVF/OM/335/2019 Land & Building
331 Sharad Narayan Patil IIV-RVF/OM/336/2019 Land & Building Registration surrendered permanently
332 Paresh Chandrakant Patel IIV-RVF/OM/338/2019 Land & Building
333 Dilipkumar Arvindkumar Patel IIV-RVF/OM/339/2019 Land & Building
334 Vishnu Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/340/2019 Land & Building
335 Bunna Narayan K. IIV-RVF/OM/341/2019 Land & Building
336 Abhijit Suresh Marawar IIV-RVF/OM/342/2019 Land & Building
337 Nandu Narhari Jagtap IIV-RVF/OM/343/2019 Land & Building
338 Pritam Suryakant Patil IIV-RVF/OM/344/2019 Land & Building
339 R.V.R.V. Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/345/2019 Land & Building
340 Sudeepa Shetty IIV-RVF/OM/346/2019 Land & Building
341 Shantanu Dagadu Patil IIV-RVF/OM/347/2019 Land & Building
342 Vishnujee Pathak IIV-RVF/OM/348/2019 Land & Building
343 Anand Amol Mukund IIV-RVF/OM/349/2019 Land & Building
344 Ramesh Chandra Verma IIV-RVF/OM/350/2019 Land & Building
345 Neha Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/351/2019 Land & Building
346 Dharmesh Kumar Akhilesh Singh IIV-RVF/OM/352/2019 Land & Building
347 Naimunnisa Anwar Khan IIV-RVF/OM/353/2019 Land & Building
348 Tanvi Goyal IIV-RVF/OM/354/2019 Land & Building
349 Rajesh Arvind Gandhe IIV-RVF/OM/355/2019 Land & Building
350 Vipul Halwai IIV-RVF/OM/356/2019 Land & Building
351 Tejesh Ramling Gilbile IIV-RVF/OM/357/2019 Land & Building
352 Autger Yogesh Basavraj IIV-RVF/OM/358/2019 Plant & Machinery NOC Taken
353 Pranay Kumar Bajaj IIV-RVF/OM/359/2019 Land & Building
354 Dr. Amin Abdul Aziz Shaikh IIV-RVF/OM/360/2019 Plant & Machinery
355 Rupesh Rameshchandra Laddha IIV-RVF/OM/361/2019 Land & Building
356 Avinash Nighojkar IIV-RVF/OM/362/2019 Plant & Machinery NOC Taken
357 Mohammed Ajil Abbasi IIV-RVF/OM/363/2019 Land & Building
358 Vasant N. Navada IIV-RVF/OM/364/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
359 Vishwanatha Sridhar Prabhu IIV-RVF/OM/365/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
360 Tajender Singh Sodhi IIV-RVF/OM/366/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
361 Sudhan Dattatraya Yardi IIV-RVF/OM/367/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
362 Rahul H Ringe IIV-RVF/OM/368/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
363 Ravishankar Balakrishnan Aiyar IIV-RVF/OM/369/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
364 Kajal Vishwanatha Prabhu IIV-RVF/OM/370/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
365 Arvind kumar Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/371/2019 Land & Building
366 Pinky Arvind Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/372/2019 Land & Building
367 Narendra Sarvottam Telang IIV-RVF/OM/373/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
368 Rohit Dhirajlal Haria IIV-RVF/OM/374/2019 Land & Building
369 Sanjay Chandrashekhar Nagar IIV-RVF/OM/375/2019 Plant & Machinery
370 Kazi Gulam Dastagir IIV-RVF/OM/376/2019 Plant & Machinery
371 P. Srinivasa Rao IIV-RVF/OM/377/2019 Land & Building
372 Prafull Sudhir Sarode IIV-RVF/OM/378/2019 Land & Building
373 Shilpa Kiran Gududur IIV-RVF/OM/380/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
374 Revu Suresh IIV-RVF/OM/381/2019 Land & Building
375 Basudev Dey IIV-RVF/OM/382/2019 Plant & Machinery
376 Alok Kumar Mazumder IIV-RVF/OM/383/2019 Land & Building
377 Basudev Dey IIV-RVF/OM/384/2019 Plant & Machinery
378 Sai Krishna Uppuluri IIV-RVF/OM/385/2019 Plant & Machinery
379 Venkata Subbarao Kalva IIV-RVF/OM/386/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
380 P Gunasekaran IIV-RVF/OM/387/2019 Land & Building
381 Shvetangkumar Narsinhbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/388/2019 Land & Building
382 Vijay Dattatray Khamkar IIV-RVF/OM/389/2019 Plant & Machinery
383 Patel Babulal IIV-RVF/OM/390/2019 Land & Building
384 Vishu Prakash Kankani IIV-RVF/OM/391/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
385 Manjeet Bucha IIV-RVF/OM/392/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
386 Venkata Pavan Kumar Surisetty IIV-RVF/OM/393/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
387 Somisetty Srihari IIV-RVF/OM/394/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
388 Pankaj Kumar Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/395/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
389 Ajay Kumar Baldwa IIV-RVF/OM/396/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
390 Sanjay Kumar M. IIV-RVF/OM/397/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
391 Ujjwal Bengani IIV-RVF/OM/398/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
392 Naveen Lohia IIV-RVF/OM/399/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
393 Ramakanth Chhaparwal IIV-RVF/OM/400/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
394 Vikram Simha Joga IIV-RVF/OM/401/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
395 Kuldeep Bengani IIV-RVF/OM/402/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
396 N. Narasimha Reddy IIV-RVF/OM/403/2019 Plant & Machinery
397 Shashikant Dhumal IIV-RVF/OM/404/2019 Land & Building
398 Vaibhav Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/405/2019 Land & Building
399 Avinash M Balegar IIV-RVF/OM/406/2019 Land & Building
400 Sindhav Dipakkumar Nagjibhai IIV-RVF/OM/407/2019 Land & Building
401 Gaurav Subhash Wankhade IIV-RVF/OM/408/2019 Land & Building
402 Manoj Sanwarmal Mittal IIV-RVF/OM/409/2019 Land & Building
403 Rajesh Suda IIV-RVF/OM/410/2019 Land & Building
404 Ankitkumar Subhashchandra Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/411/2019 Land & Building
405 Ashish P Suranje IIV-RVF/OM/412/2019 Land & Building
406 Gopal Krishna Mehta IIV-RVF/OM/413/2019 Land & Building
407 Amrendra Kumar Ojha IIV-RVF/OM/414/2019 Plant & Machinery
408 Yogendra Venkatpathy Tarigopula IIV-RVF/OM/415/2019 Plant & Machinery
409 Aviral Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/416/2019 Land & Building
410 Vinay Totla IIV-RVF/OM/417/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
411 Pradeep Madhukar Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/418/2019 Plant & Machinery
412 Anand Surana IIV-RVF/OM/419/2019 Land & Building
413 Ramesh Chand Jain IIV-RVF/OM/420/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
414 Ankit Manglik IIV-RVF/OM/421/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
415 S Padmanaban IIV-RVF/OM/422/2019 Land & Building
416 Sankara Subramanian R IIV-RVF/OM/423/2019 Land & Building
417 Dehaleesan S IIV-RVF/OM/424/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
418 M. K Parameswaran IIV-RVF/OM/425/2019 Plant & Machinery
419 Shashant Yeola IIV-RVF/OM/426/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
420 Anurag Sharadkumar Vyas IIV-RVF/OM/427/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
421 Vinay Ramachandran IIV-RVF/OM/428/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
422 Abdul Majeed Shaikh IIV-RVF/OM/430/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
423 Boppana Raja Sekhara Rao IIV-RVF/OM/431/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
424 Amit Kumar Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/432/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
425 Arvind kumar Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/433/2019 Plant & Machinery
426 Katta Venkata Suresh IIV-RVF/OM/434/2019 Land & Building
427 Kondala Rao Gottipati IIV-RVF/OM/435/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
428 Srinivas Danadamudi IIV-RVF/OM/436/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
429 Rajesh Kumar Bengani IIV-RVF/OM/437/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
430 Achinta Gayan IIV-RVF/OM/438/2019 Land & Building
431 Shanti Lal Patel IIV-RVF/OM/439/2019 Land & Building
432 Prashant Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/440/2019 Land & Building
433 Lakshmi Shekhawat IIV-RVF/OM/441/2019 Land & Building
434 Jeetendra Kr Shrimali IIV-RVF/OM/442/2019 Land & Building
435 Gaurav Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/443/2019 Land & Building
436 Bhawani Singh IIV-RVF/OM/444/2019 Land & Building
437 Lokesh Kumar Jain IIV-RVF/OM/445/2019 Land & Building
438 Vidya Sagar Kanaparthi IIV-RVF/OM/446/2019 Land & Building
439 Pramod Malviya IIV-RVF/OM/447/2019 Land & Building
440 Anandaraj P. IIV-RVF/OM/448/2019 Land & Building
441 Anil Kumar Yummadisingh IIV-RVF/OM/449/2019 Land & Building
442 Christopher Jeevaraj G P IIV-RVF/OM/450/2019 Plant & Machinery expired
443 Madhugiri Venkatarayappa Sudarshan IIV-RVF/OM/451/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
444 Satish Kumar K. N. IIV-RVF/OM/452/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
445 Rajkumar Jayanth IIV-RVF/OM/453/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
446 Amrita Bhattacharya IIV-RVF/OM/454/2019 Land & Building
447 Ashish Koppa IIV-RVF/OM/455/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
448 Shaik Thasneem IIV-RVF/OM/456/2019 Land & Building
449 Venkateswarlu Avvaru IIV-RVF/OM/457/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
450 Sateesh S Magal IIV-RVF/OM/458/2019 Land & Building
451 Devaraj B V. IIV-RVF/OM/459/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
452 S. Gopirajan IIV-RVF/OM/460/2019 Land & Building
453 Dipak Borgohain IIV-RVF/OM/461/2019 Plant & Machinery
454 Patel Dahyabhai Hargovandas IIV-RVF/OM/462/2019 Land & Building
455 Dipak Borgohain IIV-RVF/OM/463/2019 Land & Building
456 Pradeep P IIV-RVF/OM/464/2019 Land & Building
457 Mahendra Prasad Tiwari IIV-RVF/OM/465/2019 Land & Building
458 S Udhayakumar IIV-RVF/OM/466/2019 Land & Building
459 A.P. Shanmugavel IIV-RVF/OM/467/2019 Land & Building
460 C. Fahiza Begum IIV-RVF/OM/468/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
461 Sandeep Jhawar IIV-RVF/OM/469/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
462 Dwarka Prasad Asawa IIV-RVF/OM/470/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
463 N. Krishna Kishore IIV-RVF/OM/471/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
464 P. Srinivasa Chary IIV-RVF/OM/472/2019 Land & Building
465 Kotte Krishna IIV-RVF/OM/473/2019 Land & Building
466 Jupudi Chandrakanth IIV-RVF/OM/474/2019 Land & Building
467 Samaleti Someshwar IIV-RVF/OM/475/2019 Land & Building
468 S. Kasthuri Rangan IIV-RVF/OM/476/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
469 Satyanarayana Shastry Pullela IIV-RVF/OM/477/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
470 Lavanya Chandra IIV-RVF/OM/478/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
471 Manish Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/479/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
472 Mukesh Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/480/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
473 D. Nagaraj IIV-RVF/OM/481/2019 Plant & Machinery
474 T V S Siva Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/482/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
475 Hari Babu Thota IIV-RVF/OM/483/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
476 Kusumadevi R H. IIV-RVF/OM/484/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
477 Prashanth Karanth IIV-RVF/OM/485/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
478 Kondisetty Kumar Dushyantha IIV-RVF/OM/486/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
479 Shivadutt B IIV-RVF/OM/487/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
480 S. Prathap Kumar Pande IIV-RVF/OM/488/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
481 Kuncham Balaji IIV-RVF/OM/489/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
482 Pramod Hegde IIV-RVF/OM/490/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
483 Alisha Mariam Fernandes Prabhu IIV-RVF/OM/491/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
484 Motappa Thimmarayaswamy IIV-RVF/OM/492/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
485 Sourav Modi IIV-RVF/OM/493/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
486 Laxminarayana Joisa H IIV-RVF/OM/494/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
487 Shubham Srivastav IIV-RVF/OM/495/2019 Plant & Machinery
488 K. Sridaran IIV-RVF/OM/496/2019 Land & Building
489 Ram Niwas Jaiswal IIV-RVF/OM/497/2019 Land & Building
490 T. Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/498/2019 Land & Building
491 R. Chandrakani IIV-RVF/OM/499/2019 Plant & Machinery
492 P. Bharathi IIV-RVF/OM/500/2019 Land & Building
493 Hemang Vadodaria IIV-RVF/OM/501/2019 Land & Building
494 Binod Kumar Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/502/2019 Land & Building
495 Padmanabharao Nagarajan IIV-RVF/OM/503/2019 Plant & Machinery
496 Omprakash K B. IIV-RVF/OM/504/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
497 Parimal L Rao IIV-RVF/OM/505/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
498 E. Narasimhan IIV-RVF/OM/506/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
499 Palani Karthikeyan IIV-RVF/OM/507/2019 Plant & Machinery
500 Pranjal Bhagawati IIV-RVF/OM/508/2019 Land & Building
501 Monjul Kumar Rajkhowa IIV-RVF/OM/509/2019 Land & Building
502 Pranjal Bhagawati IIV-RVF/OM/510/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
503 Lalitesh Chouhan IIV-RVF/OM/511/2019 Land & Building
504 Hemant Singh Rajput IIV-RVF/OM/512/2019 Land & Building
505 Nivedita Bhatt IIV-RVF/OM/513/2019 Land & Building
506 Himanshu Patel IIV-RVF/OM/514/2019 Land & Building
507 Sarthak Sheth IIV-RVF/OM/515/2019 Land & Building
508 Amit Satish Srivastava IIV-RVF/OM/516/2019 Land & Building
509 Saswat Hota IIV-RVF/OM/517/2019 Land & Building
510 Mukesh Patel IIV-RVF/OM/518/2019 Land & Building
511 Purshotambhai Bachubhai Goti IIV-RVF/OM/519/2019 Land & Building
512 Pankaj Kumar Janani IIV-RVF/OM/520/2019 Land & Building
513 Manan Sunilbhai Parmar IIV-RVF/OM/521/2019 Land & Building
514 Akash Gadhvi IIV-RVF/OM/522/2019 Land & Building
515 Chirag S Jivrajani IIV-RVF/OM/523/2019 Plant & Machinery
516 Chiranjilal Dhamija IIV-RVF/OM/524/2019 Plant & Machinery
517 Amit Khanderao Mudvikar IIV-RVF/OM/525/2019 Land & Building
518 Senthil S. IIV-RVF/OM/526/2019 Land & Building
519 Karthik V Padmanaban IIV-RVF/OM/527/2019 Plant & Machinery Ordinary Membership Surrendered
520 Jude Jayasingh IIV-RVF/OM/528/2019 Plant & Machinery
521 S. Rajamuthupandy IIV-RVF/OM/529/2019 Plant & Machinery
522 Pankaj Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/530/2019 Plant & Machinery
523 Akhilesh Pandit IIV-RVF/OM/531/2019 Plant & Machinery
524 V. Murugadas IIV-RVF/OM/532/2019 Plant & Machinery
525 S. N Bansal IIV-RVF/OM/533/2019 Land & Building
526 Manoj Kumar Singhal IIV-RVF/OM/534/2019 Land & Building
527 Ramesh Damodharan IIV-RVF/OM/535/2019 Plant & Machinery
528 Kamleshkumar Jayantibhai Sagar IIV-RVF/OM/536/2019 Land & Building
529 Girish Kambadaraya IIV-RVF/OM/537/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
530 Upam Jyoti Barman IIV-RVF/OM/538/2019 Plant & Machinery
531 Mrinal Pathak IIV-RVF/OM/539/2019 Plant & Machinery
532 Motappa Thimmarayaswamy IIV-RVF/OM/540/2019 Plant & Machinery
533 S. Sathiya Narayanan IIV-RVF/OM/541/2019 Plant & Machinery
534 Harish Ramanathan IIV-RVF/OM/542/2019 Plant & Machinery
535 Tushar Shah IIV-RVF/OM/543/2019 Land & Building
536 Vipul Mittal IIV-RVF/OM/544/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets expired
537 Monika Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/545/2019 Land & Building
538 Sandeep Subhash Tayade IIV-RVF/OM/546/2019 Land & Building
539 Sandeep Kashinath Kedari IIV-RVF/OM/547/2019 Land & Building
540 Mahesh Kamlakar Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/548/2019 Land & Building
541 Onkar M Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/549/2019 Land & Building
542 Pushpanjali Katikar IIV-RVF/OM/550/2019 Land & Building
543 Prashant Pradeep Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/551/2019 Land & Building
544 Shivkumar Lanjile IIV-RVF/OM/552/2019 Land & Building
545 Makarand Madhukarrao Amdekar IIV-RVF/OM/553/2019 Land & Building
546 Niteen Manikrao Shete IIV-RVF/OM/554/2019 Land & Building
547 Pooja Virendra Khedkar IIV-RVF/OM/555/2019 Land & Building
548 Murali Dhara Malla IIV-RVF/OM/556/2019 Land & Building
549 Amol Bora IIV-RVF/OM/557/2019 Plant & Machinery
550 Uday Gajanan Murdande IIV-RVF/OM/558/2019 Plant & Machinery
551 Girish Rameshchandra Laddha IIV-RVF/OM/559/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
552 Rahul Suresh Siroya IIV-RVF/OM/560/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
553 Ram Vitthalrao Vighe IIV-RVF/OM/561/2019 Land & Building
554 Sabesan M S IIV-RVF/OM/562/2019 Land & Building
555 S K Ramesh Mani IIV-RVF/OM/563/2019 Land & Building
556 Kanhaiyalal Samsukha IIV-RVF/OM/564/2019 Land & Building
557 Rajprasaath IIV-RVF/OM/565/2019 Plant & Machinery
558 Atul Wasudeo Lalsare IIV-RVF/OM/566/2019 Land & Building
559 Anil Kumar Bhandari IIV-RVF/OM/567/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
560 Vikas Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/568/2019 Land & Building
561 M. Kanaga Durga IIV-RVF/OM/569/2019 Land & Building
562 Sanjaykumar Popatlal Patwa IIV-RVF/OM/570/2019 Land & Building
563 Prathapsurya IIV-RVF/OM/571/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
564 Balakumar K.B. IIV-RVF/OM/572/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
565 Rotti Krishnamurthy Suchindra IIV-RVF/OM/573/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
566 Tushar R Trivedi IIV-RVF/OM/574/2019 Land & Building
567 Tushar Kathiriya IIV-RVF/OM/575/2019 Land & Building
568 Dinesh P Jani IIV-RVF/OM/576/2019 Plant & Machinery
569 Mitesh Mohanbhai Desai IIV-RVF/OM/577/2019 Plant & Machinery
570 Narendra C Patel IIV-RVF/OM/578/2019 Plant & Machinery
571 Aditya Vardhan Arora IIV-RVF/OM/579/2019 Plant & Machinery
572 Jagadeesh L. IIV-RVF/OM/580/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
573 M. Krishnamanaidu IIV-RVF/OM/581/2019 Land & Building
574 Deepak Kumar Daga IIV-RVF/OM/582/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
575 Vikas Kumar Mandawewala IIV-RVF/OM/583/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
576 V. Vaidyaraman IIV-RVF/OM/584/2019 Land & Building
577 Abhay Arvind Katkar IIV-RVF/OM/585/2019 Land & Building
578 Varsha Shenoy IIV-RVF/OM/586/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
579 Deepu Chowti IIV-RVF/OM/587/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
580 Kamalakannan C IIV-RVF/OM/588/2019 Plant & Machinery
581 B.R. Subramanya IIV-RVF/OM/589/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
582 Shyama Sagar C H IIV-RVF/OM/590/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
583 Vinay Kumar S. R IIV-RVF/OM/591/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
584 Harsh Kakkar IIV-RVF/OM/592/2019 Land & Building
585 Tarundeep Singh IIV-RVF/OM/593/2019 Land & Building
586 Manjappa IIV-RVF/OM/594/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
587 D.V. Sathya Nagendra Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/595/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
588 Vinay Girdharlal IIV-RVF/OM/596/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
589 G. Sathyanarayana IIV-RVF/OM/597/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
590 Geetha H N. IIV-RVF/OM/598/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
591 Viji M. IIV-RVF/OM/599/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
592 Khetaram Purohit IIV-RVF/OM/600/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
593 Shravan Guduthur IIV-RVF/OM/601/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
594 Dilip Kumar Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/602/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
595 Amit Rathi IIV-RVF/OM/603/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
596 Ramachandran Iyer IIV-RVF/OM/604/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
597 Navneet Kumar Sukhani IIV-RVF/OM/605/2019 Land & Building
598 Nayan Kallurawar IIV-RVF/OM/606/2019 Land & Building
599 Mohsin Sheikh IIV-RVF/OM/607/2019 Land & Building
600 Gajendra Vasantrao Khot IIV-RVF/OM/608/2019 Land & Building
601 D. Ashwini IIV-RVF/OM/609/2019 Land & Building
602 Rudrabhate Pravin Arun IIV-RVF/OM/610/2019 Land & Building
603 Sunil Ramrao Kadao IIV-RVF/OM/611/2019 Land & Building
604 Vijay Kachroo IIV-RVF/OM/612/2019 Land & Building
605 Sunil Deorao Kawarkhe IIV-RVF/OM/613/2019 Land & Building
606 Grinto James T IIV-RVF/OM/614/2019 Land & Building
607 Lakshmana Vijaya Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/615/2019 Land & Building
608 Rangan Natarajan IIV-RVF/OM/616/2019 Plant & Machinery
609 Ashutosh S Patwardhan IIV-RVF/OM/617/2019 Plant & Machinery
610 Sandeep Kisanrao Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/618/2019 Land & Building
611 Sunil Narayan Nimbalkar IIV-RVF/OM/619/2019 Land & Building
612 Hitendra Ratilal Parmar IIV-RVF/OM/620/2019 Land & Building
613 Somanath N Huddar IIV-RVF/OM/621/2019 Land & Building
614 Rajesh Bisney IIV-RVF/OM/622/2019 Land & Building
615 Abhishek Modi IIV-RVF/OM/623/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
616 Siddharth Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/624/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
617 Suryamurthy Vivekanandan IIV-RVF/OM/625/2019 Plant & Machinery
618 Arun Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/626/2019 Land & Building
619 Vinodkumar Bhagvanji Bhogayata IIV-RVF/OM/629/2019 Plant & Machinery REGISTRATION SUSPENDED By IBBI / Membership ceased by IIVRVF
620 Gunvant Nathu Rane IIV-RVF/OM/630/2019 Land & Building
621 Debasish Roy IIV-RVF/OM/631/2019 Land & Building
622 Shubha Girish IIV-RVF/OM/632/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
623 Manan Patel IIV-RVF/OM/633/2019 Land & Building
624 Nishith Mehta IIV-RVF/OM/635/2019 Land & Building
625 Jay P Chaliyawala IIV-RVF/OM/636/2019 Land & Building
626 Navneet Patil IIV-RVF/OM/637/2019 Land & Building
627 Pandya Pravinbhai IIV-RVF/OM/638/2019 Land & Building
628 Vishant Natvarlal Rami IIV-RVF/OM/639/2019 Land & Building
629 Hardik D Lapsiwala IIV-RVF/OM/640/2019 Land & Building
630 Vishal Chunilal Chauhan IIV-RVF/OM/641/2019 Land & Building
631 Delwadiya Gaurang IIV-RVF/OM/642/2019 Land & Building
632 Ramkrishan K Rana IIV-RVF/OM/643/2019 Land & Building
633 Harsh Vishnubhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/644/2019 Land & Building
634 Dhumketu Govindbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/645/2019 Land & Building
635 Kakadia Rajeshkumar P IIV-RVF/OM/646/2019 Land & Building
636 Hardik Pravinbhai Babariya IIV-RVF/OM/647/2019 Land & Building
637 Akashkumar Sunilbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/648/2019 Land & Building
638 Vitthalbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/649/2019 Plant & Machinery
639 Abhay Sudhakar Pande IIV-RVF/OM/650/2019 Land & Building
640 Manjunath Bhat IIV-RVF/OM/651/2019 Land & Building
641 Ravi Singhal IIV-RVF/OM/652/2019 Land & Building
642 Krishna Badrinarayan Toshniwal IIV-RVF/OM/653/2019 Land & Building
643 Dhondi Pranav Varma IIV-RVF/OM/654/2019 Land & Building
644 Parag Prakash Shah IIV-RVF/OM/655/2019 Land & Building
645 Sameer Vilas Indulkar IIV-RVF/OM/656/2019 Land & Building
646 Moulik Ramesh Tilekar IIV-RVF/OM/657/2019 Land & Building
647 Rajiv Aggarwal IIV-RVF/OM/658/2019 Land & Building
648 Tapas Sarkar IIV-RVF/OM/659/2019 Land & Building
649 Jadav Goswami IIV-RVF/OM/660/2019 Land & Building
650 Mustak Amin Attar IIV-RVF/OM/661/2019 Plant & Machinery
651 Prakash Kumar Agarwala IIV-RVF/OM/662/2019 Plant & Machinery
652 Ghule Abhijeet Natha IIV-RVF/OM/663/2019 Land & Building
653 Laddha Deven Deelip IIV-RVF/OM/664/2019 Land & Building
654 Apoorva Gaurav IIV-RVF/OM/665/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
655 N.Suresh Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/666/2019 Plant & Machinery
656 Radha Kannan Sathiyanaryanan IIV-RVF/OM/667/2019 Land & Building
657 Sanjay Chotmal Chandak IIV-RVF/OM/668/2019 Land & Building
658 Sunil Balaji Jain IIV-RVF/OM/669/2019 Land & Building
659 Ravindra Ramniwas Bhutada IIV-RVF/OM/670/2019 Land & Building
660 Manoj D Deshpande IIV-RVF/OM/671/2019 Land & Building
661 Pralhad Mansing Aher IIV-RVF/OM/672/2019 Land & Building
662 Shreyansh Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/673/2019 Land & Building
663 Paresh Kumar Jethava IIV-RVF/OM/674/2019 Land & Building expired
664 Priyanka Rohit Navandar IIV-RVF/OM/675/2019 Land & Building
665 Ravi Ramesh Patel IIV-RVF/OM/676/2019 Land & Building
666 Suresh Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/677/2019 Land & Building
667 Mohd Arif Khan IIV-RVF/OM/678/2019 Land & Building
668 Akhil Maheshwari IIV-RVF/OM/679/2019 Land & Building
669 Bhavya Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/680/2019 Land & Building
670 Harsh Shekhawat IIV-RVF/OM/681/2019 Land & Building
671 Akhil Mathur IIV-RVF/OM/682/2019 Land & Building
672 Dilip Singh Rathore IIV-RVF/OM/683/2019 Plant & Machinery
673 Monika Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/684/2019 Plant & Machinery
674 Hardik Hemchand Savla IIV-RVF/OM/685/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
675 Fizo Kollanoor Jose IIV-RVF/OM/686/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
676 Alok Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/687/2019 Land & Building
677 Nikhilbhai Dilipbhai Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/688/2019 Land & Building
678 Manish Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/689/2019 Land & Building
679 Amar Deep IIV-RVF/OM/690/2019 Land & Building
680 Vilas Bhimrao Hande IIV-RVF/OM/691/2019 Land & Building
681 Virupaxayya Hubballimath IIV-RVF/OM/692/2019 Land & Building
682 Bhasge Umakant IIV-RVF/OM/693/2019 Land & Building
683 Amit Ashok Gunjal IIV-RVF/OM/694/2019 Land & Building
684 Pohar Surya Chander IIV-RVF/OM/695/2019 Land & Building
685 Amgoth Madhu Naik IIV-RVF/OM/696/2019 Land & Building
686 Mohammed Akmal Ahmed Razvi IIV-RVF/OM/697/2019 Land & Building
687 Sachin Dadasaheb Badadare IIV-RVF/OM/698/2019 Land & Building
688 Sagar Vijayrao Katore IIV-RVF/OM/699/2019 Land & Building
689 Firodiya Hitendra Navnit IIV-RVF/OM/700/2019 Land & Building
690 Ravi Ashok Kumar Jain IIV-RVF/OM/701/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
691 Santosh Prabhakar Velapure IIV-RVF/OM/702/2019 Land & Building
692 Pooja Satish Naik IIV-RVF/OM/703/2019 Land & Building
693 Sugandha IIV-RVF/OM/704/2019 Land & Building
694 Dilip Pandurang Devan IIV-RVF/OM/705/2019 Land & Building
695 Mukundkumar Champaklal Shah IIV-RVF/OM/706/2019 Land & Building
696 Pankaj Mohanlal Kelawala IIV-RVF/OM/707/2019 Land & Building
697 Ayem Perumal IIV-RVF/OM/708/2019 Plant & Machinery
698 Anil Gordhanbhai Jogani IIV-RVF/OM/709/2019 Plant & Machinery
699 Vipul Rasiklal Gandhi IIV-RVF/OM/710/2019 Land & Building
700 Shah Kevin Sureshkumar IIV-RVF/OM/711/2019 Land & Building
701 Jigneshkumar Rajendrakumar Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/712/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
702 Manjunath Ganesh IIV-RVF/OM/713/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
703 Ravi Kumar R C IIV-RVF/OM/714/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
704 Dwaraka Nath Choranur IIV-RVF/OM/715/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
705 Pramod S. IIV-RVF/OM/716/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
706 Shankaranarayana T S. IIV-RVF/OM/717/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
707 Chinnareddyvari Sudhakar Reddy IIV-RVF/OM/718/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
708 Berulal Suthar IIV-RVF/OM/719/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
709 Kantha M. IIV-RVF/OM/720/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
710 Lakshminarayanan R IIV-RVF/OM/721/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
711 Hareesh B E D IIV-RVF/OM/722/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
712 Amarnath A S. IIV-RVF/OM/723/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
713 Shivaswaroop H P. IIV-RVF/OM/724/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
714 Nikhil K S. IIV-RVF/OM/725/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
715 Ishwar Lal Kalantri IIV-RVF/OM/726/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
716 Chakka Thiruvayu Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/727/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
717 Ravikumar K. IIV-RVF/OM/728/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
718 Prithviraj K Shetty IIV-RVF/OM/729/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
719 Reshma Lakshmi Seelaboina IIV-RVF/OM/730/2019 Land & Building
720 Bhanu Pratap Singh IIV-RVF/OM/731/2019 Land & Building
721 Attal Murlidhar Gulabchand IIV-RVF/OM/732/2019 Land & Building
722 T.V.V. Satyanarayana IIV-RVF/OM/733/2019 Land & Building
723 Avinash Laxminarayan Soni IIV-RVF/OM/735/2019 Land & Building
724 Yalla Mallikarjuna IIV-RVF/OM/736/2019 Land & Building
725 Kaarthika Elango IIV-RVF/OM/737/2019 Land & Building
726 Apurba Kumar Sarma IIV-RVF/OM/738/2019 Land & Building
727 Rahul Arun Nikam IIV-RVF/OM/739/2019 Land & Building
728 Dayanand P Kashikar IIV-RVF/OM/740/2019 Land & Building
729 Borase Rajendra Raghunath IIV-RVF/OM/741/2019 Land & Building
730 Dharmendragouda Patil IIV-RVF/OM/742/2019 Land & Building
731 Vishvajeet Mande IIV-RVF/OM/743/2019 Land & Building
732 Mahindrakar Vijay Madhukar IIV-RVF/OM/744/2019 Land & Building
733 Patil Abhay Subrao IIV-RVF/OM/745/2019 Land & Building
734 Manoj Madhukarrao Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/746/2019 Land & Building
735 Rajesh Roy IIV-RVF/OM/747/2019 Land & Building
736 Amit Narendra Mate IIV-RVF/OM/748/2019 Plant & Machinery
737 Deepak Verma IIV-RVF/OM/749/2019 Plant & Machinery
738 Pranab Swarup Giri IIV-RVF/OM/750/2019 Plant & Machinery
739 Jai Govind Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/751/2019 Plant & Machinery
740 Sunil Kumar Khare IIV-RVF/OM/752/2019 Plant & Machinery
741 Shridhar P E IIV-RVF/OM/753/2019 Plant & Machinery
742 Sandeep Laxmikant Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/754/2019 Plant & Machinery
743 Sachin Deshpande IIV-RVF/OM/755/2019 Plant & Machinery
744 Surya Prakasa Rao Ponnada IIV-RVF/OM/756/2019 Plant & Machinery
745 Abhijit Anilkumar Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/757/2019 Land & Building
746 Amit Dileep Sathe IIV-RVF/OM/758/2019 Land & Building Ordinary Membership Surrendered
747 Anil Sanka IIV-RVF/OM/759/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
748 Geetha Adhyam Bindu IIV-RVF/OM/760/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
749 Mahesh Chandra Khandelwal IIV-RVF/OM/761/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
750 Venugopal Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/762/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
751 Viswanathan Sankaran IIV-RVF/OM/763/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
752 Sanjeev Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/764/2019 Securities or Financial & Assets
753 Patel Vimalkumar R IIV-RVF/OM/765/2019 Land & Building
754 N. Raja Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/766/2019 Land & Building
755 Ajaykumar E U. IIV-RVF/OM/767/2019 Land & Building
756 Venurajan Nair IIV-RVF/OM/768/2019 Plant & Machinery
757 Maria Antony Vimalan P IIV-RVF/OM/769/2019 Land & Building
758 Mannem Chandra Sekhara Reddy IIV-RVF/OM/770/2020 Land & Building
759 Vandrangi Srinivasa Rao IIV-RVF/OM/771/2020 Land & Building
760 Venkata Rama Krishna Rao Aradhi IIV-RVF/OM/772/2020 Land & Building
761 Sudhakara Rao Sailada IIV-RVF/OM/773/2020 Land & Building
762 Sushil Arunappa Naikwade IIV-RVF/OM/774/2020 Land & Building
763 James Joseph Gonsalves IIV-RVF/OM/775/2020 Land & Building
764 Avinash Kumar Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/776/2020 Land & Building
765 Nikhil Shantaram Kale IIV-RVF/OM/777/2020 Land & Building
766 Nikhil Deshmukh IIV-RVF/OM/778/2020 Land & Building
767 V. V. Ram Sagar Talla IIV-RVF/OM/779/2020 Land & Building
768 Buruga Chaitanya Bharath IIV-RVF/OM/780/2020 Plant & Machinery
769 Gajanan Pandurang Pote IIV-RVF/OM/781/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets Membership Cancel
770 Mayur B Deshmukh IIV-RVF/OM/782/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
771 Hardik Vijaykumar Sanghavi IIV-RVF/OM/783/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
772 Rahul D Dahapute IIV-RVF/OM/784/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
773 Rohit Chopra IIV-RVF/OM/785/2020 Land & Building
774 Avinash Kumar Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/787/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
775 Mannepalli Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/788/2020 Land & Building
776 Dibakar Bhattacharjee IIV-RVF/OM/789/2020 Plant & Machinery
777 Dasari Ravi Kishor IIV-RVF/OM/790/2020 Land & Building
778 Pinkush Jaiswal IIV-RVF/OM/791/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
779 Hitendra Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/792/2020 Land & Building
780 Pranab Jyoti Dutta IIV-RVF/OM/793/2020 Land & Building
781 Sarnikar Rahul Rajiv IIV-RVF/OM/794/2020 Land & Building
782 Pradyot Kumar Bhattacharjee IIV-RVF/OM/795/2020 Land & Building
783 Tushar Vasu IIV-RVF/OM/796/2020 Land & Building
784 Jagadeesan Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/797/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
785 Chakka Rama Krishna Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/798/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
786 Veerabasana Gouda S. IIV-RVF/OM/799/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
787 Vikram V. IIV-RVF/OM/800/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
788 Shobha R. IIV-RVF/OM/801/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
789 Vishwanath Bhat IIV-RVF/OM/802/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
790 Raksha Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/803/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
791 Manjunatha Reddy M. IIV-RVF/OM/804/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
792 Prathima Vankadaru IIV-RVF/OM/805/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
793 Naveen Kumar P. IIV-RVF/OM/806/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
794 Hemanth M Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/807/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
795 Mohit Bohra IIV-RVF/OM/808/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets Membership Cancel
796 Dangi Subhash Yallappa IIV-RVF/OM/809/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
797 Santosh Kumar Singh IIV-RVF/OM/810/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
798 Kiran Desai IIV-RVF/OM/811/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
799 Sushma Rajgaria IIV-RVF/OM/812/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
800 Nagendra Bhat K. IIV-RVF/OM/813/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
801 Nagraja Emmadi IIV-RVF/OM/814/2020 Land & Building NOC Taken
802 Jyostana Rani Kancharla IIV-RVF/OM/815/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
803 Sivakumar V. IIV-RVF/OM/816/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
804 Rajesh Yanamandram IIV-RVF/OM/817/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
805 V. Mahesh Kumar Savanth IIV-RVF/OM/818/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
806 Chandrika R. IIV-RVF/OM/819/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
807 Ravi Krashna Gaonkar IIV-RVF/OM/820/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
808 Mahesh Durga IIV-RVF/OM/821/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
809 Bhanu Prakash Mahadeva Rao IIV-RVF/OM/822/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
810 Harsha R Ghaligi IIV-RVF/OM/823/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
811 Deepak Bang IIV-RVF/OM/824/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
812 Sunil Kumar Choudhury IIV-RVF/OM/825/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
813 Hemant D Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/826/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
814 Nilamadhab Mishra IIV-RVF/OM/827/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
815 S. Chandrasekaran IIV-RVF/OM/828/2020 Plant & Machinery
816 Rajat Nahata IIV-RVF/OM/829/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
817 Sethumadhava K G. IIV-RVF/OM/830/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
818 Muthavarapu V Kiran Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/831/2020 Plant & Machinery
819 J. C Ramanjaneyulu IIV-RVF/OM/832/2020 Land & Building
820 Shaik Baby Kousar IIV-RVF/OM/833/2020 Land & Building
821 Gondala Ravi IIV-RVF/OM/834/2020 Land & Building
822 Chilumula Laxmaiah IIV-RVF/OM/835/2020 Land & Building
823 Manjala Venkata Vara Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/836/2020 Land & Building
824 Swathik Addala IIV-RVF/OM/837/2020 Land & Building
825 Piratla V V Satyanarayana Murthy IIV-RVF/OM/838/2020 Land & Building
826 Surya Prakasa Rao Unnava IIV-RVF/OM/839/2020 Land & Building
827 Sarvanan Ramalingam IIV-RVF/OM/840/2020 Land & Building
828 Amit Kumar Kankane IIV-RVF/OM/841/2020 Land & Building NOC Taken
829 Kolla Rama Devi IIV-RVF/OM/842/2020 Land & Building
830 L. Megha Mohan IIV-RVF/OM/843/2020 Land & Building
831 Ravi Teja Vangala IIV-RVF/OM/844/2020 Land & Building
832 Ananda Kunnuthala IIV-RVF/OM/845/2020 Land & Building
833 Gururaj Nagur IIV-RVF/OM/846/2020 Land & Building
834 Paripalli Vinay Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/847/2020 Land & Building
835 Faizur Rehman Ahmed IIV-RVF/OM/848/2020 Land & Building
836 Somarapu Shiva Chandan IIV-RVF/OM/849/2020 Plant & Machinery
837 Madhavi R V. IIV-RVF/OM/850/2020 Land & Building
838 Veerayyappa Swamy IIV-RVF/OM/851/2020 Land & Building
839 Nilesh Kala IIV-RVF/OM/852/2020 Land & Building
840 Prashant Madhukar Haval IIV-RVF/OM/853/2020 Land & Building
841 Ramesh Shrihari Komati IIV-RVF/OM/854/2020 Land & Building
842 Harish Chidambarmurthy Ringe IIV-RVF/OM/855/2020 Land & Building
843 Jeetendra Narendra Thale IIV-RVF/OM/856/2020 Land & Building
844 Meena Yadav IIV-RVF/OM/857/2020 Land & Building
845 Manvendra Dutt Dixit IIV-RVF/OM/858/2020 Land & Building
846 Ashish Kalaskar IIV-RVF/OM/859/2020 Land & Building
847 Sankpal Sunil A. IIV-RVF/OM/860/2020 Land & Building
848 M.V.S.S.N.R.S. Lakshmi Kumari IIV-RVF/OM/861/2020 Land & Building
849 Manoj Kumar Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/862/2020 Land & Building
850 Manthena Rahul Verma IIV-RVF/OM/863/2020 Land & Building
851 Namdev Yashvant Kharape IIV-RVF/OM/864/2020 Plant & Machinery
852 Dev Dutt IIV-RVF/OM/865/2020 Plant & Machinery
853 Atul Ulhas Anavekar IIV-RVF/OM/866/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
854 Praveen M R IIV-RVF/OM/867/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
855 Ruchi Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/868/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
856 Sangamesh B. IIV-RVF/OM/869/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
857 Vaishnavi T C. IIV-RVF/OM/870/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
858 Bhanu Kumar Gadamsetty IIV-RVF/OM/871/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
859 Sandeep Pai IIV-RVF/OM/872/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
860 Shree Ram Prassad IIV-RVF/OM/873/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
861 Patrikar Vaishali Arun IIV-RVF/OM/874/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
862 Tanveer Kour Tuteja IIV-RVF/OM/875/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
863 Ganesh Toshniwal IIV-RVF/OM/876/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
864 Avinash Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/877/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
865 Varun S. IIV-RVF/OM/878/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
866 S Dhanapal IIV-RVF/OM/879/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
867 Sonam Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/880/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
868 Udaya Dalmia IIV-RVF/OM/881/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
869 Ashwathraj N. IIV-RVF/OM/882/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
870 Saurabh Srivastava IIV-RVF/OM/883/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
871 Mangesh Avinash Ghanekar IIV-RVF/OM/884/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
872 G. S Moorthy IIV-RVF/OM/885/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
873 Natesh Kalidevapur IIV-RVF/OM/886/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
874 Rajesh Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/887/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
875 Sahil Jaitly IIV-RVF/OM/888/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
876 Nidish Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/889/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
877 Alpa Shah IIV-RVF/OM/890/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
878 Deepak Kumar K. R. IIV-RVF/OM/891/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
879 Narender Gandhari IIV-RVF/OM/892/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
880 Adithya Bharadwaj S P IIV-RVF/OM/893/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
881 Vineet Aggarwal IIV-RVF/OM/894/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
882 Kaka Mukeshkumar B IIV-RVF/OM/895/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
883 A.K.S. Krishnan IIV-RVF/OM/896/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
884 Praveen Rai IIV-RVF/OM/897/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
885 Venkata Suresh Appala IIV-RVF/OM/898/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
886 Premnath Murthy IIV-RVF/OM/899/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
887 Sandip Shah IIV-RVF/OM/900/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
888 Shreya Kedia IIV-RVF/OM/901/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
889 Hemant Pawar IIV-RVF/OM/902/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
890 Murli Mohan Poola IIV-RVF/OM/903/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
891 Ganesh Swaminathan IIV-RVF/OM/904/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
892 Deepak S. Kanchi IIV-RVF/OM/905/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
893 Krishnamurthy Anantharama IIV-RVF/OM/906/2020 Land & Building
894 Ganesh Ramdas Rathod IIV-RVF/OM/907/2020 Land & Building
895 Sachin Ramesh Salunkhe IIV-RVF/OM/908/2020 Land & Building
896 Shridhar Pujar IIV-RVF/OM/909/2020 Land & Building
897 Tejalben Dhirendrakumar Sdasukhi IIV-RVF/OM/910/2020 Land & Building NOC Taken
898 V S Lonikar IIV-RVF/OM/911/2020 Land & Building
899 Vineet Vishwas Jatkar IIV-RVF/OM/912/2020 Land & Building
900 Lalit Malpani IIV-RVF/OM/913/2020 Plant & Machinery
901 Liaquat Ali Baig Ansari IIV-RVF/OM/914/2020 Plant & Machinery
902 Pramod Kumar Sahoo IIV-RVF/OM/915/2020 Plant & Machinery
903 Sreekumar Sankaran Nair IIV-RVF/OM/916/2020 Plant & Machinery
904 Suryakant Chimanlal Sheth IIV-RVF/OM/917/2020 Plant & Machinery
905 Sourabh Gosain IIV-RVF/OM/918/2020 Plant & Machinery
906 Ashok Motilal Dahad IIV-RVF/OM/919/2020 Land & Building
907 Yuvraj Sandbhor IIV-RVF/OM/920/2020 Land & Building
908 Akhila Chakrala IIV-RVF/OM/921/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
909 Amit Arora IIV-RVF/OM/922/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
910 Ashish Jain IIV-RVF/OM/923/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
911 Challa Santosh IIV-RVF/OM/924/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
912 Chandra Sekhar Arasada IIV-RVF/OM/925/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets Membership Cancel
913 Gajendra Singh Narayanbhai Jadeja IIV-RVF/OM/926/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
914 Gautam Lath IIV-RVF/OM/927/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
915 Harshad Dilip Deogaonkar IIV-RVF/OM/928/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
916 Jigar Manoj Shah IIV-RVF/OM/929/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
917 K. Kaushik Raj IIV-RVF/OM/930/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets NOC Taken
918 Kedar Bharatbhai Kothari IIV-RVF/OM/931/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
919 Kiran Narayana Rao IIV-RVF/OM/932/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
920 Loganathan N. IIV-RVF/OM/933/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
921 Manoj Aggarwal IIV-RVF/OM/934/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
922 Mohan Kumar M. IIV-RVF/OM/935/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
923 Rahul Pramod Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/936/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
924 Mehra Rajat IIV-RVF/OM/937/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
925 Ravindra C IIV-RVF/OM/938/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
926 Sampatkumar Jalibenchi IIV-RVF/OM/939/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
927 Sanjana More IIV-RVF/OM/940/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
928 Sankar C. IIV-RVF/OM/941/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
929 Satrasala Ananda Krishna IIV-RVF/OM/942/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
930 Shivkumar Madanlal Baser IIV-RVF/OM/943/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
931 Shubham Dhoot IIV-RVF/OM/944/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
932 Sindhu Hegde IIV-RVF/OM/945/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets Registration Temporary Surrendered
933 Srividya V. IIV-RVF/OM/946/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
934 Swati Banwat IIV-RVF/OM/947/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
935 Tushar Ashar IIV-RVF/OM/948/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
936 Mohammed Yusuf IIV-RVF/OM/949/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
937 B.Balasubramanya Prasad IIV-RVF/OM/950/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
938 Kondru Venkata Sashank IIV-RVF/OM/951/2020 Plant & Machinery
939 Repaka Srinivasa Rao IIV-RVF/OM/952/2020 Plant & Machinery
940 Minesh V Khinvasara IIV-RVF/OM/953/2020 Land & Building
941 C Sriram IIV-RVF/OM/954/2020 Land & Building
942 S. Santhanam IIV-RVF/OM/955/2020 Land & Building
943 Yogesh Barku Tipre IIV-RVF/OM/956/2020 Land & Building
944 K. Ramesh IIV-RVF/OM/957/2020 Land & Building
945 Ravi Patel IIV-RVF/OM/958/2020 Plant & Machinery
946 Rega Ravi Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/959/2020 Land & Building
947 Ajit Bhausaheb Bendre IIV-RVF/OM/960/2020 Land & Building
948 Amol Kadam IIV-RVF/OM/961/2020 Land & Building
949 Anirban Dey IIV-RVF/OM/962/2020 Land & Building
950 Arun Kumar Gangopadhyay IIV-RVF/OM/963/2020 Land & Building
951 Ashish Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/964/2020 Land & Building
952 Harsh Vardhan Tiwari IIV-RVF/OM/965/2020 Land & Building
953 Makrand Madhukar Pathak IIV-RVF/OM/966/2020 Land & Building
954 Haradwala Nizamuddin Abdulgani IIV-RVF/OM/967/2020 Land & Building
955 Pericherala Santhoshi IIV-RVF/OM/968/2020 Land & Building
956 Ravi Sankaran IIV-RVF/OM/969/2020 Land & Building
957 G Sanjeev IIV-RVF/OM/970/2020 Land & Building
958 Subramaniam IIV-RVF/OM/971/2020 Land & Building
959 Vipul Dubey IIV-RVF/OM/972/2020 Land & Building
960 Vishal Kadne IIV-RVF/OM/973/2020 Land & Building
961 Gitanjali Kisanrao Thorat IIV-RVF/OM/974/2020 Land & Building
962 Sagar Tukaram Kothawale IIV-RVF/OM/975/2020 Land & Building
963 Tembe Pravin Vasant IIV-RVF/OM/976/2020 Plant & Machinery
964 Nomesh Kumar Sahu IIV-RVF/OM/977/2020 Plant & Machinery
965 Dipesh Kundaliya IIV-RVF/OM/978/2020 Plant & Machinery
966 Abhishek Gopalchandra Purohit IIV-RVF/OM/979/2020 Plant & Machinery
967 K. Sivaprasad IIV-RVF/OM/980/2020 Plant & Machinery NOC Taken
968 Sadashib Nath Sen IIV-RVF/OM/981/2020 Plant & Machinery
969 Mahesh R Gadad IIV-RVF/OM/982/2020 Plant & Machinery
970 Radheshyam Z Chandak IIV-RVF/OM/983/2020 Plant & Machinery
971 Manoj Bhaskarakurup Gokulam IIV-RVF/OM/984/2020 Plant & Machinery
972 Deepak Kumar Jain IIV-RVF/OM/985/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
973 Sreenu Majji IIV-RVF/OM/986/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
974 Rushikesh Pravin Daga IIV-RVF/OM/987/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
975 Deepika Surabhi IIV-RVF/OM/988/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
976 Kanish Jain IIV-RVF/OM/989/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
977 Santosh Sarvadevabhatla IIV-RVF/OM/990/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
978 Manjula B S. IIV-RVF/OM/991/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
979 Kanishka Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/992/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
980 Mythili Balasubramanian IIV-RVF/OM/993/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
981 Naveena Mathangam Aswathanarayana IIV-RVF/OM/994/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
982 Narayan Shripad Bhat IIV-RVF/OM/995/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
983 Yogesh B Patil IIV-RVF/OM/996/2020 Land & Building
984 Sandeep Sasanapuri IIV-RVF/OM/997/2020 Land & Building
985 Dharmendra Jain IIV-RVF/OM/998/2020 Land & Building
986 Sateesh Kumar Mallepoola IIV-RVF/OM/999/2020 Land & Building
987 Shaikh Iftekhar Ahmed IIV-RVF/OM/1000/2020 Land & Building
988 U.K N Suresh IIV-RVF/OM/1001/2020 Land & Building
989 Jaydeepsingh C Baman IIV-RVF/OM/1002/2020 Land & Building
990 Utsav Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1003/2020 Land & Building
991 Rishabh Jain IIV-RVF/OM/1004/2020 Land & Building NOC Taken
992 Dhanish Nair IIV-RVF/OM/1005/2020 Land & Building
993 T. Thayanithi IIV-RVF/OM/1006/2020 Land & Building
994 Rathod Jayavardhansinh Balawantsinh IIV-RVF/OM/1007/2020 Land & Building
995 Vaibhav Kumar Yadav IIV-RVF/OM/1008/2020 Land & Building
996 Sivaprasad Kotha IIV-RVF/OM/1009/2020 Land & Building NOC Taken
997 Pandurang Ashruba Tidke IIV-RVF/OM/1010/2020 Land & Building
998 Dr. Navnath Vishwanath Khadake IIV-RVF/OM/1011/2020 Land & Building
999 Pankaj Indarlal Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/1012/2020 Land & Building
1000 Jitendra Upadhyay IIV-RVF/OM/1013/2020 Land & Building
1001 Jutawala Mohammad Azhar Idris IIV-RVF/OM/1014/2020 Land & Building
1002 Sarita Kamlesh Vishwakarma IIV-RVF/OM/1015/2020 Land & Building
1003 Gupati Pawan Kumar Reddy IIV-RVF/OM/1016/2020 Land & Building
1004 Mokkapati Krishna Chaitanya IIV-RVF/OM/1017/2020 Land & Building
1005 Pawankumar Babasaheb Deulgaonkar IIV-RVF/OM/1018/2020 Land & Building
1006 Arvindkumar Manilal Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1019/2020 Land & Building
1007 Anjan Babu S IIV-RVF/OM/1020/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
1008 Uday Gajanan Murdande IIV-RVF/OM/1021/2020 Land & Building
1009 MD Anas M Khanasaheb IIV-RVF/OM/1022/2020 Land & Building
1010 Nilesh Anil Agresar IIV-RVF/OM/1023/2020 Land & Building
1011 Sachin Dattatrey Choudhari IIV-RVF/OM/1024/2020 Land & Building
1012 Vijay Kumar Mishra IIV-RVF/OM/1025/2020 Land & Building
1013 Kekan Rupali Ramesh IIV-RVF/OM/1026/2020 Land & Building
1014 Sananta Patnaik IIV-RVF/OM/1027/2020 Land & Building
1015 Vivek Anantrao Tungar IIV-RVF/OM/1028/2020 Land & Building
1016 A P Radhakrishnan IIV-RVF/OM/1029/2020 Land & Building
1017 S. Balaji Sreedhar IIV-RVF/OM/1030/2020 Land & Building
1018 Vivek Sanjay Solanke IIV-RVF/OM/1031/2020 Land & Building
1019 Pravinbhai P Nayee IIV-RVF/OM/1032/2020 Land & Building
1020 Keyurkumar N Pandya IIV-RVF/OM/1033/2020 Land & Building
1021 Potru Rama Sekhar IIV-RVF/OM/1034/2020 Land & Building
1022 Pranav Jaiprakash Kamat IIV-RVF/OM/1035/2020 Land & Building
1023 S. Santhosh IIV-RVF/OM/1036/2020 Land & Building
1024 Nivas Nisha Akbar Sharief M IIV-RVF/OM/1037/2020 Land & Building
1025 Mayankkumar Ochhavlal Fadia IIV-RVF/OM/1038/2020 Land & Building
1026 Ankitkumar Hasmukhbhai Gajjar IIV-RVF/OM/1039/2020 Land & Building
1027 Saurabh Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1040/2020 Land & Building
1028 Rahul Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/1041/2020 Land & Building
1029 Keshav Kumar Singh IIV-RVF/OM/1042/2020 Land & Building
1030 Sooraj M. IIV-RVF/OM/1043/2020 Land & Building
1031 Shetty Sudarshan Narayan IIV-RVF/OM/1044/2020 Land & Building
1032 Ankit Saraswat IIV-RVF/OM/1045/2020 Land & Building
1033 Muthu Kumar A. M. IIV-RVF/OM/1046/2020 Land & Building
1034 Jitendra Kumar Dhamankar IIV-RVF/OM/1047/2020 Land & Building
1035 Pallavi Dandwate IIV-RVF/OM/1048/2020 Land & Building
1036 S. Santhosh IIV-RVF/OM/1049/2020 Land & Building
1037 Sheeba IIV-RVF/OM/1050/2020 Land & Building
1038 Parthasarathi Roy IIV-RVF/OM/1051/2020 Land & Building
1039 Arushi Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1052/2020 Land & Building
1040 Dhananjay Dilip Bhadane IIV-RVF/OM/1053/2020 Land & Building
1041 Khemant Bhogilal Tailor IIV-RVF/OM/1054/2020 Land & Building
1042 Kotha Lakshmi Sowmya IIV-RVF/OM/1055/2020 Land & Building NOC Taken
1043 V. Gopalakrishnan IIV-RVF/OM/1056/2020 Land & Building
1044 Siddharth Singh Chouhan IIV-RVF/OM/1057/2020 Land & Building
1045 Saroj Kumar Nanda IIV-RVF/OM/1058/2020 Land & Building
1046 Satish Kumar Singh IIV-RVF/OM/1059/2020 Land & Building
1047 Akshay Vijaykumarj Mantri IIV-RVF/OM/1060/2020 Land & Building
1048 A K Nirmal IIV-RVF/OM/1061/2020 Land & Building
1049 Prasanna Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1062/2020 Land & Building
1050 Ankit Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/1063/2020 Plant & Machinery
1051 D.Hari Krishnan IIV-RVF/OM/1064/2020 Land & Building
1052 Yelamarthi Poorna Chandra Rao IIV-RVF/OM/1065/2020 Land & Building
1053 Arvind Shekhawat IIV-RVF/OM/1066/2020 Land & Building
1054 Kishan Prakashbhai Kanabar IIV-RVF/OM/1067/2020 Land & Building
1055 Vijayenthiramani K. IIV-RVF/OM/1068/2020 Land & Building
1056 Bathe Sourabh Chandrakant IIV-RVF/OM/1069/2020 Land & Building
1057 Amaresh Gadiganoor IIV-RVF/OM/1070/2020 Land & Building
1058 Milan Lalitbhai Pandya IIV-RVF/OM/1071/2020 Land & Building
1059 Naresh Choudhary IIV-RVF/OM/1072/2020 Land & Building
1060 Bylla Vijaya Bhaskarrao IIV-RVF/OM/1073/2020 Land & Building
1061 K. Suriyanarayanan IIV-RVF/OM/1074/2020 Land & Building
1062 Mayank Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/1075/2020 Land & Building
1063 Venkatesh Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1076/2020 Land & Building
1064 Ajit Kumar Sahoo IIV-RVF/OM/1077/2020 Land & Building
1065 Yagnesh Thakkar IIV-RVF/OM/1078/2020 Land & Building
1066 Dhanwant Singh IIV-RVF/OM/1079/2020 Land & Building
1067 Vikram Balekar IIV-RVF/OM/1080/2020 Land & Building
1068 Vidhi Manoj Chalikwar IIV-RVF/OM/1081/2020 Land & Building
1069 Pranav Amol Bora IIV-RVF/OM/1082/2020 Land & Building
1070 Nihar Ranjan Dash IIV-RVF/OM/1083/2020 Plant & Machinery
1071 Suresh Kumar Saraff IIV-RVF/OM/1084/2020 Plant & Machinery
1072 P Ravikumar IIV-RVF/OM/1085/2020 Plant & Machinery
1073 Krishan Mohan Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1086/2020 Plant & Machinery
1074 Ghate Abhijit Pradip IIV-RVF/OM/1087/2020 Plant & Machinery
1075 A.Srihari Babu IIV-RVF/OM/1088/2020 Plant & Machinery
1076 Sachin Devidas Gawand IIV-RVF/OM/1089/2020 Plant & Machinery
1077 J. Venkateswaran IIV-RVF/OM/1090/2020 Plant & Machinery
1078 A K Nirmal IIV-RVF/OM/1091/2020 Plant & Machinery
1079 Rajesh Pathak IIV-RVF/OM/1092/2020 Land & Building
1080 Rupesh Rameshchandra Laddha IIV-RVF/OM/1093/2020 Plant & Machinery
1081 Poonam Rupesh Laddha IIV-RVF/OM/1094/2020 Land & Building
1082 Krishna Kumar Lakhotia IIV-RVF/OM/1095/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
1083 Pratheep Kumar Gunasekaran. J IIV-RVF/OM/1096/2020 Plant & Machinery
1084 Debi Bhattacharjee IIV-RVF/OM/1097/2020 Land & Building
1085 K S Arun Prabha IIV-RVF/OM/1098/2020 Land & Building
1086 Dilip Ramjibhai Ponkia IIV-RVF/OM/1099/2020 Land & Building
1087 Piyush Tak IIV-RVF/OM/1100/2020 Land & Building
1088 Varun Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1101/2020 Land & Building
1089 S. P Tamilarasi IIV-RVF/OM/1102/2020 Land & Building
1090 Sandip Sudam Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1103/2020 Land & Building
1091 Hari Ram S. IIV-RVF/OM/1104/2020 Land & Building
1092 P. Thiyagarajan IIV-RVF/OM/1105/2020 Land & Building
1093 Mohd Gayasuddin Khurram IIV-RVF/OM/1106/2020 Land & Building
1094 Harshal Dhakad IIV-RVF/OM/1107/2020 Land & Building
1095 Pradeep Kumar Varshney IIV-RVF/OM/1108/2020 Land & Building
1096 Harshit Srivastava IIV-RVF/OM/1109/2020 Land & Building
1097 Patil Dhiraj Balasaheb IIV-RVF/OM/1110/2020 Land & Building
1098 Pramod Manohar Thorat IIV-RVF/OM/1111/2020 Land & Building
1099 Wani Sandeep Vinayakrao IIV-RVF/OM/1112/2020 Land & Building
1100 Anand Basavaraj Kudoli IIV-RVF/OM/1113/2020 Land & Building
1101 Nilesh Shivajirao Kakade IIV-RVF/OM/1114/2020 Land & Building
1102 Aadarsh Ashok Jain IIV-RVF/OM/1115/2020 Land & Building
1103 Shrikanth Tupkar IIV-RVF/OM/1116/2020 Land & Building
1104 Ibrahim Fayaz Ahmmed Khaji IIV-RVF/OM/1117/2020 Land & Building
1105 Rajeev Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1118/2020 Land & Building
1106 Hirolikar Vishwas Vijaykumar IIV-RVF/OM/1119/2020 Land & Building
1107 M. Prasath IIV-RVF/OM/1120/2020 Land & Building
1108 Sampat Anandrao Desai IIV-RVF/OM/1121/2020 Land & Building
1109 Narukurti Himabindu IIV-RVF/OM/1122/2020 Land & Building
1110 Vidyasagar Pandharinath Godbharle IIV-RVF/OM/1123/2020 Land & Building
1111 Viinay Negglur IIV-RVF/OM/1124/2020 Land & Building
1112 Pranjal Bhagawati IIV-RVF/OM/1125/2020 Plant & Machinery
1113 Ayyachamynathan IIV-RVF/OM/1126/2020 Plant & Machinery
1114 Sayali Sanjayrao Kothalkar IIV-RVF/OM/1127/2020 Plant & Machinery
1115 Swaminathan N IIV-RVF/OM/1128/2020 Plant & Machinery
1116 Neeraj Choudhary IIV-RVF/OM/1129/2020 Plant & Machinery
1117 Amol S Devarde IIV-RVF/OM/1130/2020 Plant & Machinery
1118 Sandeep Nimmagadda IIV-RVF/OM/1131/2020 Plant & Machinery
1119 Jitendra Jairam Josalkar IIV-RVF/OM/1132/2020 Plant & Machinery
1120 Ramudaya Yadav IIV-RVF/OM/1133/2020 Plant & Machinery
1121 Pradip Devshibhai Kathiriya IIV-RVF/OM/1134/2020 Land & Building
1122 M. Udaya Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1135/2020 Land & Building
1123 Mungi Sindhuja IIV-RVF/OM/1136/2020 Land & Building
1124 Manish Kumar Jain IIV-RVF/OM/1137/2020 Land & Building
1125 Pallavi Prashant Hiremath IIV-RVF/OM/1138/2020 Land & Building
1126 Prashun Suresh Katre IIV-RVF/OM/1139/2020 Land & Building
1127 Suyog Sarjerao Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1140/2020 Land & Building
1128 Chigurupati Gowri Priyanandana IIV-RVF/OM/1141/2020 Land & Building
1129 Lingamgunta Sai Venkatesh IIV-RVF/OM/1142/2020 Land & Building
1130 Amit Chopra IIV-RVF/OM/1143/2020 Land & Building
1131 Shailendra Gadekar IIV-RVF/OM/1144/2020 Land & Building
1132 Rubina Parvin Hannure IIV-RVF/OM/1145/2020 Land & Building
1133 Gagan Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/1146/2020 Land & Building
1134 Yuti Nagarkar IIV-RVF/OM/1147/2020 Securities or Financial & Assets
1135 Magar Pravin Vishvanath IIV-RVF/OM/1148/2021 Land & Building
1136 Patel Dilipkumar Amrutlal IIV-RVF/OM/1149/2021 Land & Building
1137 Sunny Rasikbhai Laheri IIV-RVF/OM/1150/2021 Land & Building
1138 Nikhil Singh Jamwal IIV-RVF/OM/1151/2021 Land & Building
1139 Kuldip Laxmikant Dankh IIV-RVF/OM/1152/2021 Land & Building
1140 Mahipal Kumar Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1153/2021 Land & Building
1141 Mahendra Baburao Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1154/2021 Land & Building
1142 Rajesh Lohia IIV-RVF/OM/1155/2021 Securities or Financial & Assets
1143 Khagendra Vitthalrao Shelke IIV-RVF/OM/1156/2021 Land & Building
1144 Patnala Durga Rao IIV-RVF/OM/1157/2021 Land & Building
1145 Sujitkumar Dattatraya Amrutkar IIV-RVF/OM/1158/2021 Land & Building
1146 Merugu Srinivas IIV-RVF/OM/1159/2021 Land & Building
1147 Anil Kumar Pilla IIV-RVF/OM/1160/2021 Land & Building
1148 Satish Vilas Chitalkar IIV-RVF/OM/1161/2021 Land & Building
1149 Amol Babulal Udawant IIV-RVF/OM/1162/2021 Land & Building
1150 Ranjit Nagnnath Shiral IIV-RVF/OM/1163/2021 Land & Building
1151 Lalit Tahelramani N. IIV-RVF/OM/1164/2021 Land & Building
1152 Panchal Vinodkumar IIV-RVF/OM/1165/2021 Land & Building
1153 Parekh Ninjal Manojkumar IIV-RVF/OM/1166/2021 Land & Building
1154 Rajesh Bhikhabhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1167/2021 Land & Building
1155 Bilal Ahmad Sheikh IIV-RVF/OM/1168/2021 Land & Building
1156 Rahul Kandoi IIV-RVF/OM/1169/2021 Land & Building
1157 V.Kamal Yadav IIV-RVF/OM/1170/2021 Plant & Machinery
1158 Vinod Shantaram Dahotre IIV-RVF/OM/1171/2021 Land & Building
1159 Munindra Nath Bhagawati IIV-RVF/OM/1172/2021 Land & Building
1160 Amol Suresh Satpute IIV-RVF/OM/1173/2021 Land & Building
1161 Mohammed Amin Dar IIV-RVF/OM/1174/2021 Land & Building
1162 Patil Sushant Suresh IIV-RVF/OM/1175/2021 Land & Building
1163 Barge Shrikant Uttamrao IIV-RVF/OM/1176/2021 Land & Building
1164 Chinmay Yashodhan Kale IIV-RVF/OM/1177/2021 Land & Building
1165 Vaibhav Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1178/2021 Land & Building
1166 Krupanjali Sharad Bhange IIV-RVF/OM/1179/2021 Land & Building
1167 Bhalekar Sukanya Bhushan IIV-RVF/OM/1180/2021 Land & Building
1168 Raghav Ojha IIV-RVF/OM/1181/2021 Plant & Machinery
1169 Nayeem Ahmad Lone IIV-RVF/OM/1182/2021 Plant & Machinery
1170 Pattabiraman Srikanth IIV-RVF/OM/1183/2021 Plant & Machinery
1171 Mohammad Muzaffar Parray IIV-RVF/OM/1184/2021 Plant & Machinery
1172 Rajiv Aggarwal IIV-RVF/OM/1185/2021 Plant & Machinery
1173 L. V Madhuri IIV-RVF/OM/1186/2021 Plant & Machinery
1174 Priyanka Niraj Kayarkar IIV-RVF/OM/1187/2021 Land & Building
1175 Francis Xavier Nelson Leo IIV-RVF/OM/1188/2021 Securities or Financial & Assets
1176 Ranita Chandra IIV-RVF/OM/1189/2021 Land & Building
1177 Sharath Chandra V. IIV-RVF/OM/1190/2021 Land & Building
1178 Arunkumar Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1191/2021 Land & Building
1179 Gopala Rao Nidadavolu IIV-RVF/OM/1192/2021 Land & Building
1180 Madhukumar Vittal Shetty IIV-RVF/OM/1193/2021 Land & Building
1181 Jayakumar Surendran IIV-RVF/OM/1194/2021 Land & Building
1182 Mahir Gulamnabi Desai IIV-RVF/OM/1195/2021 Land & Building
1183 Maitik Pancholi IIV-RVF/OM/1196/2021 Land & Building
1184 Abdul Majeed Dhobi IIV-RVF/OM/1197/2021 Land & Building
1185 Pawar Tushar Rajkumar IIV-RVF/OM/1198/2021 Land & Building
1186 Baburao Shantappa Birajdar IIV-RVF/OM/1199/2021 Land & Building NOC Taken
1187 Swapnil Balasaheb Katkar IIV-RVF/OM/1200/2021 Land & Building
1188 Abhimanyu Rathore IIV-RVF/OM/1201/2021 Land & Building
1189 Abhishek Khandelwal IIV-RVF/OM/1202/2021 Land & Building
1190 Sathyanarayanan IIV-RVF/OM/1203/2021 Plant & Machinery
1191 Dattatray Subarao Jadhav IIV-RVF/OM/1204/2021 Plant & Machinery
1192 Sivakumar R. IIV-RVF/OM/1205/2021 Land & Building
1193 Purushottam Baburao Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1206/2021 Land & Building
1194 Arpan Das Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/1207/2021 Land & Building
1195 Omkar Udhavrao Chokhat IIV-RVF/OM/1208/2021 Land & Building
1196 Arun Vashist Kadam IIV-RVF/OM/1209/2021 Land & Building
1197 Sagar Radheshyam Runghe IIV-RVF/OM/1210/2021 Land & Building
1198 Seshu Babu Polavarapu IIV-RVF/OM/1211/2021 Land & Building
1199 Bomkesh Sinha IIV-RVF/OM/1212/2021 Land & Building
1200 Salunkhe Tushar Shyamrao IIV-RVF/OM/1213/2021 Land & Building
1201 Mistry Rakeshkumar U. IIV-RVF/OM/1214/2021 Land & Building
1202 Shrikant Chandrakant Bhosale IIV-RVF/OM/1215/2021 Land & Building
1203 Baban Maruti Deshmukh IIV-RVF/OM/1216/2021 Land & Building
1204 Shyam Kanjani IIV-RVF/OM/1217/2021 Land & Building
1205 Pokale Parag Shriram IIV-RVF/OM/1218/2021 Land & Building
1206 Krishna Rajendra Malu IIV-RVF/OM/1219/2021 Land & Building
1207 Ankita Choudhary IIV-RVF/OM/1220/2021 Land & Building Ordinary Membership Temporary Surrendered
1208 Pranali Daulatrao Gabhane IIV-RVF/OM/1221/2021 Land & Building
1209 Bhakti Jadhav IIV-RVF/OM/1222/2021 Land & Building
1210 Sachin Jaysing Bankhele IIV-RVF/OM/1223/2021 Plant & Machinery
1211 Akash Kailas Shahane IIV-RVF/OM/1224/2021 Plant & Machinery
1212 Mohana Krishnan IIV-RVF/OM/1225/2021 Plant & Machinery
1213 Rajesh Vinchurkar IIV-RVF/OM/1226/2021 Plant & Machinery
1214 Tipre Nilesh Barku IIV-RVF/OM/1227/2021 Plant & Machinery
1215 Dhananjay Ramdas Kad IIV-RVF/OM/1228/2021 Plant & Machinery
1216 Bhagwat Sunil Shivaji IIV-RVF/OM/1229/2021 Land & Building
1217 Jaju Aditya Shriniwas IIV-RVF/OM/1230/2021 Land & Building Membership Cancel
1218 VijayKumar Pal IIV-RVF/OM/1231/2021 Land & Building
1219 Samson Victor Gomes IIV-RVF/OM/1232/2021 Land & Building
1220 Raju Ramrao Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/1233/2021 Land & Building
1221 Sandesh Ramrao Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/1234/2021 Land & Building
1222 Shrinivas Kishor Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/1235/2021 Land & Building
1223 Bhavin A Zinzuwadiya IIV-RVF/OM/1236/2021 Land & Building
1224 Chandrakant Shivaji Utekar IIV-RVF/OM/1237/2021 Land & Building
1225 Gugle Pritesh Pradeep IIV-RVF/OM/1238/2021 Land & Building
1226 Satpute Pravin Chimaji IIV-RVF/OM/1239/2021 Land & Building
1227 Himanshu Shrivastava IIV-RVF/OM/1240/2021 Land & Building
1228 Gagan Manoj Girme IIV-RVF/OM/1241/2021 Land & Building
1229 Pinal Sharad Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1242/2021 Land & Building
1230 Patolla Priyanka IIV-RVF/OM/1243/2021 Land & Building
1231 Atul Madhukar Sutar IIV-RVF/OM/1244/2021 Land & Building
1232 Paresh Ashok Mutha IIV-RVF/OM/1245/2021 Land & Building
1233 James Kajirakattuvarghese IIV-RVF/OM/1246/2021 Land & Building
1234 Ravikumar Gangadhar Yachwad IIV-RVF/OM/1247/2021 Land & Building
1235 R Thanapal IIV-RVF/OM/1248/2021 Land & Building
1236 Pratik Patil Gopalrao IIV-RVF/OM/1249/2021 Land & Building
1237 Sulabhkumar Vishnubhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1250/2021 Land & Building
1238 Prajapati Rohitkumar K IIV-RVF/OM/1251/2021 Land & Building
1239 Deshmukh Abhay Vitthalrao IIV-RVF/OM/1252/2021 Land & Building
1240 Vinay Manojkumar Shah IIV-RVF/OM/1253/2021 Land & Building
1241 Rahul Verma IIV-RVF/OM/1254/2021 Land & Building
1242 Kuchhadiya Mihir Rajubhai IIV-RVF/OM/1255/2021 Land & Building
1243 Anmol Ashok Dahad IIV-RVF/OM/1256/2021 Land & Building
1244 Akshaya V Budihal IIV-RVF/OM/1257/2021 Land & Building
1245 Pruthviraj Umesh Bhonsale IIV-RVF/OM/1258/2021 Land & Building
1246 Sawant Prashant Pralhad IIV-RVF/OM/1259/2021 Land & Building
1247 Shaikh Javed Mohd Niyaz IIV-RVF/OM/1260/2021 Land & Building
1248 Sanjaybhai A Bavaliya IIV-RVF/OM/1261/2021 Land & Building
1249 Priyanka Aniket Gulhane IIV-RVF/OM/1262/2021 Land & Building
1250 C. Lalhmingliani IIV-RVF/OM/1263/2021 Land & Building
1251 Akash Rajkumar Biradar IIV-RVF/OM/1264/2021 Land & Building
1252 Sanyukta Bhardwaj IIV-RVF/OM/1265/2021 Land & Building
1253 Pratibha M Alandakar IIV-RVF/OM/1266/2021 Land & Building
1254 Yatish B Thakore IIV-RVF/OM/1267/2021 Land & Building
1255 Arpit Jain IIV-RVF/OM/1268/2021 Land & Building
1256 Pravin Motilal Mahajan IIV-RVF/OM/1269/2021 Land & Building
1257 PL Swamynathan IIV-RVF/OM/1270/2021 Land & Building
1258 Donga Bhaumikkumar Chandravadanbhai IIV-RVF/OM/1271/2021 Land & Building
1259 Yogesh Rajaram Vankar IIV-RVF/OM/1272/2021 Land & Building
1260 Siddhesh N Gujarathi IIV-RVF/OM/1273/2021 Land & Building
1261 Ganesh Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1274/2021 Land & Building
1262 Dapke Umesh Sahebrao IIV-RVF/OM/1275/2021 Land & Building
1263 Shrawan Kumar Pandita IIV-RVF/OM/1276/2021 Land & Building
1264 Amol Bhaskar Malokar IIV-RVF/OM/1277/2021 Land & Building
1265 Firoj Moulasaheb Shaikh IIV-RVF/OM/1278/2021 Land & Building
1266 Sachin Namdeo Bangar IIV-RVF/OM/1279/2021 Land & Building
1267 Mandar Vinayak Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/1280/2021 Land & Building
1268 Alok Pratap IIV-RVF/OM/1281/2021 Land & Building
1269 Mohammad Rizwan IIV-RVF/OM/1282/2021 Land & Building
1270 Yogesh Sunil Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1283/2021 Land & Building
1271 Kamble Kamlesh Sakharam IIV-RVF/OM/1284/2021 Land & Building
1272 Rohmingliana Pachuau IIV-RVF/OM/1285/2021 Land & Building
1273 Shubhangi Amar Gaikwad IIV-RVF/OM/1286/2021 Land & Building
1274 Govind Kumar Swami IIV-RVF/OM/1287/2021 Land & Building
1275 Mihir Bhupendra Desai IIV-RVF/OM/1288/2021 Land & Building
1276 Rattan Lal Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1289/2021 Land & Building
1277 Pyare Lal Khatri IIV-RVF/OM/1290/2021 Land & Building
1278 Himanshu M Panchal IIV-RVF/OM/1291/2021 Land & Building NOC Taken
1279 Sunil Kumar Dinkar IIV-RVF/OM/1292/2021 Land & Building
1280 Arup Jyoti Bayan IIV-RVF/OM/1293/2021 Plant & Machinery
1281 Saket Kumar Sahu IIV-RVF/OM/1294/2021 Plant & Machinery
1282 Dev kumar Rai IIV-RVF/OM/1295/2021 Plant & Machinery
1283 Jadhav Parag Namdeo IIV-RVF/OM/1296/2021 Plant & Machinery
1284 Pramod Hanmantrao Chikodi IIV-RVF/OM/1297/2021 Plant & Machinery
1285 Chintakindi Yajulu Rao IIV-RVF/OM/1298/2021 Plant & Machinery
1286 Avinash Kumar Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/1299/2021 Plant & Machinery
1287 Glen John Peter Gonsalves IIV-RVF/OM/1300/2021 Securities or Financial & Assets
1288 Govinda Rao Srinivas Prakash IIV-RVF/OM/1301/2022 Plant & Machinery
1289 Sourabh C Kalwar IIV-RVF/OM/1302/2022 Land & Building Ordinary Membership Temporary Surrendered
1290 Parth Milanbhai Mehta IIV-RVF/OM/1303/2022 Land & Building
1291 Nikhil P Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/1304/2022 Land & Building
1292 Anuradha Pokharkar Prashant IIV-RVF/OM/1305/2022 Land & Building
1293 Siddhi Kishor Gonjari IIV-RVF/OM/1306/2022 Land & Building
1294 Mustak Amin Attar IIV-RVF/OM/1307/2022 Land & Building
1295 Abid Reyaz IIV-RVF/OM/1308/2022 Land & Building
1296 Hemanta Das IIV-RVF/OM/1309/2022 Land & Building
1297 Amit S. Waghmare IIV-RVF/OM/1310/2022 Land & Building
1298 Shirish Ramanlal Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1311/2022 Land & Building
1299 Surat Ram IIV-RVF/OM/1312/2022 Land & Building
1300 Sirsath Krushnakumar Pandit IIV-RVF/OM/1313/2022 Land & Building
1301 Manish Namdev IIV-RVF/OM/1314/2022 Land & Building
1302 Aman Shrivastava IIV-RVF/OM/1315/2022 Land & Building
1303 Bhavinkumar D. Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1316/2022 Land & Building
1304 Kavali Bujagendra Rao IIV-RVF/OM/1317/2022 Land & Building
1305 Harihar S IIV-RVF/OM/1318/2022 Land & Building
1306 Nikhil Chaudhary IIV-RVF/OM/1319/2022 Land & Building
1307 Ashutosh P. Wankhade IIV-RVF/OM/1320/2022 Land & Building
1308 Shaik Mohammad Ali Basha IIV-RVF/OM/1321/2022 Land & Building
1309 Patil Vishal Balasaheb IIV-RVF/OM/1322/2022 Land & Building
1310 Rishikesh Arun Ahirrao IIV-RVF/OM/1323/2022 Land & Building
1311 Sheshnarayan Kanhoba Ghaytidak IIV-RVF/OM/1324/2022 Land & Building
1312 Vaijanath Sandipan Humbe IIV-RVF/OM/1325/2022 Land & Building
1313 Prathmesh Ashok Belsare IIV-RVF/OM/1326/2022 Land & Building
1314 Shubham Kamalakar Burungale IIV-RVF/OM/1327/2022 Land & Building
1315 Shashikant Nathu Daphal IIV-RVF/OM/1328/2022 Land & Building
1316 Shiwani Doshi IIV-RVF/OM/1329/2022 Land & Building
1317 Kuldeep Dattatraya Suryavanshi IIV-RVF/OM/1330/2022 Land & Building
1318 Sonali Balasaheb Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/1331/2022 Land & Building
1319 Bibin Chacko IIV-RVF/OM/1332/2022 Land & Building
1320 Nilesh Vijay Mane IIV-RVF/OM/1333/2022 Land & Building
1321 Umang Ashwin Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1334/2022 Land & Building
1322 Awasare Vinayak Gopal IIV-RVF/OM/1335/2022 Land & Building
1323 Joshi Jatankumar Rakeshkumar IIV-RVF/OM/1336/2022 Land & Building
1324 M. Murugan IIV-RVF/OM/1337/2022 Plant & Machinery
1325 Sukanya Basu IIV-RVF/OM/1338/2022 Plant & Machinery
1326 Rhythm Wadhwa Suren IIV-RVF/OM/1339/2022 Plant & Machinery
1327 Rohan Suresh Bhosale IIV-RVF/OM/1340/2022 Plant & Machinery
1328 Manoj B Chalikwar IIV-RVF/OM/1341/2022 Plant & Machinery
1329 Ambatwad Balaji Chandrakant IIV-RVF/OM/1342/2022 Land & Building
1330 Shyam Deshmukh Sanjaykumar IIV-RVF/OM/1343/2022 Land & Building
1331 Sagar Netajirao Sathe IIV-RVF/OM/1344/2022 Land & Building
1332 Vikram Balwant Kumbhar IIV-RVF/OM/1345/2022 Plant & Machinery
1333 Abhijeet Arvind Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/1346/2022 Land & Building Membership Cancel
1334 Mathen Cherian IIV-RVF/OM/1347/2022 Land & Building
1335 Ojas Hirani IIV-RVF/OM/1348/2022 Land & Building
1336 Aniket Bhujbal IIV-RVF/OM/1349/2022 Land & Building
1337 Dhananjay Bajirao Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/1350/2022 Land & Building
1338 Abhishek Diliprao Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/1351/2022 Land & Building
1339 Abhishek Bhujbal Rajiv IIV-RVF/OM/1352/2022 Land & Building
1340 Rajeev Singh Parihar IIV-RVF/OM/1353/2022 Land & Building
1341 Raut Tukaram Ramhari IIV-RVF/OM/1354/2022 Land & Building
1342 Chandarani S Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1355/2022 Land & Building
1343 Pramod Mahadev Chaugule IIV-RVF/OM/1356/2022 Land & Building
1344 Mahesh Balasaheb Nimonkar IIV-RVF/OM/1357/2022 Land & Building
1345 Shweta Mayur Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1358/2022 Land & Building
1346 Abhishek Saraf IIV-RVF/OM/1359/2022 Land & Building
1347 Gajanan Junankar IIV-RVF/OM/1360/2022 Land & Building
1348 Dhruba Jyoti Hatikakoty IIV-RVF/OM/1361/2022 Land & Building
1349 Swati Sanjay IIV-RVF/OM/1362/2022 Land & Building
1350 Alli Suresh IIV-RVF/OM/1363/2022 Land & Building
1351 Sangle Mangal Hiraram IIV-RVF/OM/1364/2022 Land & Building
1352 Anil Kumar Singour IIV-RVF/OM/1365/2022 Land & Building
1353 Judit Starlin IIV-RVF/OM/1366/2022 Securities or Financial & Assets
1354 Siddhant Sanjay Chaudhari IIV-RVF/OM/1367/2022 Land & Building
1355 Anurag Kailash Agrawal IIV-RVF/OM/1368/2022 Land & Building
1356 Bharath D IIV-RVF/OM/1369/2022 Land & Building
1357 Anupam Jaiswal IIV-RVF/OM/1370/2022 Land & Building
1358 Utkarsh Saxena IIV-RVF/OM/1371/2022 Land & Building
1359 Dharmesh Nagindas Dhami IIV-RVF/OM/1372/2022 Land & Building
1360 More Swati Sanjay IIV-RVF/OM/1373/2022 Land & Building
1361 Rajendra Vasant Raut IIV-RVF/OM/1374/2022 Land & Building
1362 Rokibul Islam IIV-RVF/OM/1375/2022 Land & Building
1363 Pranjal Ulhaskumar Jinturkar IIV-RVF/OM/1376/2022 Land & Building
1364 Mohammed Irfan Ahamed IIV-RVF/OM/1377/2022 Land & Building
1365 Pandurang Shankar Chougule IIV-RVF/OM/1378/2022 Land & Building
1366 Ashish Pareek IIV-RVF/OM/1379/2022 Land & Building
1367 Biplab Sengupta IIV-RVF/OM/1380/2022 Plant & Machinery
1368 Hansraj Manjibhai Mange IIV-RVF/OM/1381/2022 Land & Building
1369 Patel Abhinav B IIV-RVF/OM/1382/2022 Land & Building
1370 P Abirami IIV-RVF/OM/1383/2022 Land & Building
1371 Vinayak Gokuldas Shet Verenkar IIV-RVF/OM/1384/2023 Land & Building
1372 Umesh Lilachand Raygandhi Shaha IIV-RVF/OM/1385/2023 Land & Building
1373 Hirenkumar Dahyabhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1386/2023 Land & Building
1374 Sanika Ratnaparkhi IIV-RVF/OM/1387/2023 Land & Building
1375 Idate Atul Ashok IIV-RVF/OM/1388/2023 Land & Building
1376 Tanweer Ahmad IIV-RVF/OM/1389/2023 Land & Building
1377 Raghav Rakesh IIV-RVF/OM/1390/2023 Land & Building
1378 Srutika Kumari Patro IIV-RVF/OM/1391/2023 Land & Building
1379 Kshirsagar Shekhar Babasaheb IIV-RVF/OM/1392/2023 Land & Building
1380 Harendrakumar K. Vasava IIV-RVF/OM/1393/2023 Land & Building
1381 Madhu Sudan IIV-RVF/OM/1394/2023 Land & Building
1382 Prithviraj Ajit Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1395/2023 Land & Building
1383 Vinayak Dinkar Gokhale IIV-RVF/OM/1396/2023 Land & Building
1384 Sandeep Narayan Kanchan IIV-RVF/OM/1398/2023 Land & Building
1385 Ashish H Bahire IIV-RVF/OM/1399/2023 Land & Building
1386 Sumit Sadashiv Borchate IIV-RVF/OM/1400/2023 Land & Building
1387 Tania Pal IIV-RVF/OM/1401/2023 Land & Building
1388 Amitkumar Javiya IIV-RVF/OM/1402/2023 Land & Building
1389 Sanket V Bagul IIV-RVF/OM/1403/2023 Land & Building
1390 MD Khaja Moinoddin Pasha IIV-RVF/OM/1404/2023 Land & Building
1391 Ankita Diliprao Wade IIV-RVF/OM/1405/2023 Land & Building
1392 Lodha Mayur Mohanlal IIV-RVF/OM/1406/2023 Land & Building
1393 Vanessa Serena Braganza E Santimano IIV-RVF/OM/1407/2023 Land & Building
1394 Chandra Sekhar Petrim IIV-RVF/OM/1408/2023 Land & Building
1395 Ritika Koustubh Kadam IIV-RVF/OM/1409/2023 Land & Building
1396 Akshay Ravindra Surve IIV-RVF/OM/1410/2023 Land & Building
1397 J Parvesh IIV-RVF/OM/1411/2023 Land & Building
1398 Kiran Onkar Bankar IIV-RVF/OM/1412/2023 Land & Building
1399 Chiraggiri Subhashgiri Gauswami IIV-RVF/OM/1413/2023 Land & Building
1400 Jilka Pratik Jayesh Rekha IIV-RVF/OM/1414/2023 Land & Building
1401 Akshay Kumar Hiremath IIV-RVF/OM/1415/2023 Land & Building
1402 Rajat Vinod Bante IIV-RVF/OM/1416/2023 Land & Building
1403 Nandhini V IIV-RVF/OM/1417/2023 Land & Building
1404 Savanbhai D Dhameliya IIV-RVF/OM/1418/2023 Land & Building
1405 Rohini Vadlamani IIV-RVF/OM/1419/2023 Land & Building
1406 Avijit Dutta IIV-RVF/OM/1420/2023 Land & Building
1407 Anup Kumar Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1421/2023 Land & Building
1408 Mohanraj S IIV-RVF/OM/1422/2023 Land & Building
1409 Pravin Swaminathan IIV-RVF/OM/1423/2023 Land & Building
1410 Zahoor Hussain Syed IIV-RVF/OM/1424/2023 Land & Building
1411 Dibya Gurung IIV-RVF/OM/1425/2023 Land & Building
1412 Rohan Arvind Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1426/2023 Land & Building
1413 Kushang Jayesh Prajapati IIV-RVF/OM/1427/2023 Land & Building
1414 Mukhesh K R IIV-RVF/OM/1428/2023 Land & Building
1415 Sarang Kashinath Awate IIV-RVF/OM/1429/2023 Land & Building
1416 Harshitha R Gowda IIV-RVF/OM/1430/2023 Land & Building
1417 Varsha Vikas Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1431/2023 Land & Building
1418 Manisha Parajuli IIV-RVF/OM/1432/2023 Land & Building
1419 Nidhi Bhardwaj IIV-RVF/OM/1433/2023 Land & Building
1420 Patel Punitkumar Babubhai IIV-RVF/OM/1434/2023 Land & Building
1421 Ajinkya Pradeep Gurav IIV-RVF/OM/1435/2023 Land & Building
1422 Mayur Sunil Khandare IIV-RVF/OM/1436/2023 Land & Building
1423 Milankumar Dilipbhai Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1437/2023 Land & Building
1424 Krupal Jitendrabhai Thakkar IIV-RVF/OM/1438/2023 Land & Building
1425 Shashank Bharatkumar Malpani IIV-RVF/OM/1439/2023 Land & Building
1426 Sarang Pramod Holey IIV-RVF/OM/1440/2023 Land & Building
1427 Thakkar Jay IIV-RVF/OM/1441/2023 Land & Building
1428 Dhananjay Nandkumar Dondarkar IIV-RVF/OM/1442/2023 Land & Building
1429 Bhavin Sharadbhai Vyas IIV-RVF/OM/1443/2023 Land & Building
1430 Sneha Mayur Gaikwad IIV-RVF/OM/1444/2023 Land & Building
1431 Nitin Dilip Bamane IIV-RVF/OM/1445/2023 Land & Building
1432 Aniket Raju Ugare IIV-RVF/OM/1446/2023 Land & Building
1433 Swapnil Vinod Belekar IIV-RVF/OM/1447/2023 Land & Building
1434 Limbachiya Bhargav Jayantkumar IIV-RVF/OM/1448/2023 Plant & Machinery
1435 Nimmala Harsha Vardhani IIV-RVF/OM/1449/2023 Plant & Machinery
1436 Raundal Amol Kisanrao IIV-RVF/OM/1450/2023 Plant & Machinery
1437 Ghorpade Yogesh Babanaro IIV-RVF/OM/1451/2023 Plant & Machinery
1438 Aditya Arun Gandhi IIV-RVF/OM/1452/2023 Plant & Machinery
1439 Shivalingayya IIV-RVF/OM/1453/2023 Plant & Machinery
1440 P Sandhya IIV-RVF/OM/1454/2023 Plant & Machinery
1441 Ulaganathan M IIV-RVF/OM/1455/2023 Plant & Machinery
1442 Pramod K A IIV-RVF/OM/1456/2023 Land & Building
1443 Amrit Lal Kaushal IIV-RVF/OM/1457/2023 Land & Building
1444 Abhayakumar Narendrapal Sharma IIV-RVF/OM/1458/2023 Land & Building
1445 Avinash Agarwal IIV-RVF/OM/1459/2023 Land & Building
1446 K Ahnesh Sai IIV-RVF/OM/1460/2023 Land & Building
1447 Mohammad Azeemuddin IIV-RVF/OM/1461/2023 Land & Building
1448 Dhumal Ajinkya Kiran IIV-RVF/OM/1462/2023 Land & Building
1449 Golla Yugesh Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1463/2023 Land & Building
1450 Rupali Dattatray Borhade IIV-RVF/OM/1464/2023 Land & Building
1451 Lokare Pradeep Bapu IIV-RVF/OM/1465/2023 Land & Building
1452 Rajprasaath IIV-RVF/OM/1466/2023 Land & Building
1453 Stephen Theodore Sundaresan IIV-RVF/OM/1467/2023 Land & Building
1454 Nilesh Ratiram Bhagat IIV-RVF/OM/1468/2023 Land & Building
1455 Rahul Dhangar IIV-RVF/OM/1469/2023 Land & Building
1456 Satyam Thakur IIV-RVF/OM/1470/2023 Land & Building
1457 Yash Kanhaiya Lohana IIV-RVF/OM/1471/2023 Land & Building
1458 Kamlapuru Kasim Peera IIV-RVF/OM/1472/2023 Land & Building
1459 Anand Hazam IIV-RVF/OM/1473/2023 Land & Building
1460 Patel Shamshad Yakub IIV-RVF/OM/1474/2023 Land & Building
1461 Arvind Gupta IIV-RVF/OM/1475/2023 Land & Building
1462 Shahane Shraddha Pravin IIV-RVF/OM/1476/2023 Land & Building
1463 Gangadhara H T IIV-RVF/OM/1477/2023 Land & Building
1464 Dugunta Venkata Kiran Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1478/2023 Land & Building
1465 Anushka Akshay Salave IIV-RVF/OM/1479/2023 Land & Building
1466 Harsh Kiran Mehta IIV-RVF/OM/1480/2023 Land & Building
1467 Shaik Mohibullah Hussaini IIV-RVF/OM/1481/2023 Land & Building
1468 Maloth Vishal Naik IIV-RVF/OM/1482/2023 Land & Building
1469 Gaurav Shirish Satbhai IIV-RVF/OM/1483/2023 Land & Building
1470 Salim T P IIV-RVF/OM/1484/2023 Land & Building
1471 Jigar Kishor Joshi IIV-RVF/OM/1485/2023 Land & Building
1472 Siddhant S Dubhashi IIV-RVF/OM/1486/2023 Land & Building
1473 Prasad Sudhakar Amodkar IIV-RVF/OM/1487/2023 Land & Building
1474 Sunilkumar V Jaganiya IIV-RVF/OM/1488/2023 Land & Building
1475 Raviraj IIV-RVF/OM/1489/2023 Land & Building
1476 Swetpadma Patel IIV-RVF/OM/1490/2023 Land & Building
1477 Shashishankar M P IIV-RVF/OM/1491/2023 Land & Building
1478 Ajaysinha Pramodrao Sawant IIV-RVF/OM/1492/2023 Land & Building
1479 Sanjiv Sopanrao Chavan IIV-RVF/OM/1493/2023 Land & Building
1480 Leo Jose Raj Benaventure Raj IIV-RVF/OM/1494/2023 Land & Building
1481 Anup Naik IIV-RVF/OM/1495/2023 Land & Building
1482 Tadepalli Mounika sai IIV-RVF/OM/1496/2023 Land & Building
1483 Dhanaji Babaso Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1498/2023 Land & Building
1484 Veerabhadragouda Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1499/2023 Land & Building
1485 Gandhi Chetan Ashok IIV-RVF/OM/1500/2023 Land & Building
1486 Chandrakumar C IIV-RVF/OM/1501/2023 Land & Building
1487 Siddi Narendra IIV-RVF/OM/1502/2023 Land & Building
1488 Bhagawan Subbrarajashetty Ramachandragupta IIV-RVF/OM/1504/2023 Land & Building
1489 Patne Somanath K. IIV-RVF/OM/1505/2023 Land & Building
1490 Karthik U IIV-RVF/OM/1506/2023 Land & Building
1491 Grishma Patle IIV-RVF/OM/1507/2023 Land & Building
1492 Krishna Murlidhar Attal IIV-RVF/OM/1508/2023 Land & Building
1493 Mandviwala Mahharshi Dharamendrabhai IIV-RVF/OM/1509/2023 Land & Building
1494 Shruthi S V IIV-RVF/OM/1510/2023 Land & Building
1495 N Annalakshmi IIV-RVF/OM/1511/2023 Land & Building
1496 Koppella PV Satyanarayana Raju IIV-RVF/OM/1512/2023 Land & Building
1497 Dhananjay Sonbaji Bhaisare IIV-RVF/OM/1513/2023 Land & Building
1498 Ravindra Kumar Goliya IIV-RVF/OM/1514/2023 Land & Building
1499 Saqlain Imamuddin Shaikh IIV-RVF/OM/1515/2023 Land & Building
1500 Onkar Homkar IIV-RVF/OM/1516/2023 Land & Building
1501 Suvendu Ghosh IIV-RVF/OM/1517/2023 Land & Building
1502 Jayesh Mahendra Burad IIV-RVF/OM/1518/2023 Land & Building
1503 Atul Motiram Tupsande IIV-RVF/OM/1519/2023 Land & Building
1504 Jaweed Ghazali IIV-RVF/OM/1520/2023 Land & Building
1505 Chaithra M IIV-RVF/OM/1521/2023 Land & Building
1506 Reshma Kattundy Reghu IIV-RVF/OM/1522/2023 Land & Building
1507 Ganesh Pradeep Vakhare IIV-RVF/OM/1523/2023 Land & Building
1508 Vipin Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1524/2023 Land & Building NOC Taken
1509 Siddhesh Vijay Naik IIV-RVF/OM/1525/2023 Land & Building
1510 Vasim Tajuddin Mulla IIV-RVF/OM/1526/2023 Land & Building
1511 Manjunath Hiremath IIV-RVF/OM/1527/2023 Land & Building
1512 Nitin Shrikrishna Tongase IIV-RVF/OM/1528/2023 Land & Building
1513 Pranav Bahuguna IIV-RVF/OM/1529/2023 Land & Building
1514 Gaurav Raghuvanshi IIV-RVF/OM/1530/2023 Land & Building
1515 Sakkarithevar Dharmar IIV-RVF/OM/1531/2023 Land & Building
1516 Karthikeyan G IIV-RVF/OM/1532/2023 Land & Building
1517 R Muruganantham IIV-RVF/OM/1533/2023 Land & Building
1518 L Muthusamy IIV-RVF/OM/1534/2023 Land & Building
1519 Bharat Bhatia IIV-RVF/OM/1535/2023 Plant & Machinery
1520 Geet Ramesh Deokate IIV-RVF/OM/1536/2023 Plant & Machinery
1521 Shri Ajay Suresh Shirke IIV-RVF/OM/1537/2023 Plant & Machinery
1522 Amanyu Narayanan IIV-RVF/OM/1538/2023 Plant & Machinery
1523 Suresh Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1539/2023 Plant & Machinery
1524 Gurpreet Singh IIV-RVF/OM/1540/2023 Land & Building
1525 Sagaya Sankar M IIV-RVF/OM/1541/2023 Land & Building
1526 Maganahalli Dayananda Vijayananda IIV-RVF/OM/1542/2023 Land & Building
1527 RAVI KAMSWAMI IIV-RVF/OM/1543/2023 Land & Building
1528 N B Ramlal Naik IIV-RVF/OM/1545/2023 Land & Building
1529 Ajay Sanjay Kokane IIV-RVF/OM/1546/2023 Land & Building
1530 Arvind Hariharan A IIV-RVF/OM/1547/2023 Land & Building
1531 Thamarai Jaykumar J IIV-RVF/OM/1548/2023 Land & Building
1532 Mhaske Prasad Mohan IIV-RVF/OM/1549/2023 Land & Building
1533 Bharat Vashishtha IIV-RVF/OM/1550/2023 Land & Building
1534 Arup Chatterjee IIV-RVF/OM/1551/2023 Land & Building
1535 Narendra Patidar IIV-RVF/OM/255/2024 Land & Building
1536 Kalyan Kumar K IIV-RVF/OM/1552/2024 Land & Building
1537 Shivaraj A Nagur IIV-RVF/OM/1553/2024 Land & Building
1538 Shaik Shanawaz Ahmed IIV-RVF/OM/1554/2024 Land & Building
1539 Bangalore Shankaraswamy Chandrashekar IIV-RVF/OM/1555/2024 Land & Building
1540 Amitabh Mishra IIV-RVF/OM/1556/2024 Land & Building
1541 B Lingeshwaran IIV-RVF/OM/1557/2024 Land & Building
1542 Shri Ram Kelaneya IIV-RVF/OM/1558/2024 Land & Building
1543 Ajay Pandurang Kale IIV-RVF/OM/1559/2024 Land & Building
1544 Maraj Hussain IIV-RVF/OM/1560/2024 Land & Building
1545 Muzaffar Hussain Chesti IIV-RVF/OM/1561/2024 Land & Building
1546 Elishetti Prashanth IIV-RVF/OM/1562/2024 Land & Building
1547 Bikramjit Dutta IIV-RVF/OM/1563/2024 Land & Building
1548 Bala Saravana Kumar M IIV-RVF/OM/1564/2024 Land & Building
1549 Banothu Venkanna IIV-RVF/OM/1565/2024 Land & Building
1550 Pratiksha Makarand Jadhav IIV-RVF/OM/1566/2024 Land & Building
1551 Chaitanya Prashant Waghmare IIV-RVF/OM/1567/2024 Land & Building
1552 Arjun Rajendra Vaje IIV-RVF/OM/1568/2024 Land & Building
1553 Prayush Parekh IIV-RVF/OM/1569/2024 Land & Building
1554 P Bhaskara Rao IIV-RVF/OM/1570/2024 Land & Building
1555 Vaishali M Kardbhajne IIV-RVF/OM/1571/2024 Land & Building
1556 Jaising Narsingrao Hire IIV-RVF/OM/1572/2024 Land & Building
1557 Laxmi D Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1573/2024 Land & Building
1558 Sanjeev Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1574/2024 Land & Building
1559 Mandar D Gadre IIV-RVF/OM/1575/2024 Land & Building
1560 Sayali Suresh Kalse IIV-RVF/OM/1576/2024 Land & Building
1561 Shantmurt Upadhyaya IIV-RVF/OM/1577/2024 Land & Building
1562 Jaiswar Santosh Ramlakhan IIV-RVF/OM/1578/2024 Plant & Machinery
1563 Hemant Maruti Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1579/2024 Plant & Machinery
1564 Ashutosh Kumbhar IIV-RVF/OM/1580/2024 Plant & Machinery
1565 Patil Akansha Dharmaraj IIV-RVF/OM/1581/2024 Land & Building
1566 Ankush Surendra Mamidwar IIV-RVF/OM/1582/2024 Land & Building
1567 Pushpendra Kumar Tripathi IIV-RVF/OM/1583/2024 Land & Building
1568 Siddheshwari Charudatt Shinde IIV-RVF/OM/1584/2024 Land & Building
1569 Gunjan Kalubhai Vekaria IIV-RVF/OM/1585/2024 Land & Building
1570 Dhanashri Prashant Galgale IIV-RVF/OM/1586/2024 Land & Building
1571 G N Brahmaiah IIV-RVF/OM/1587/2024 Land & Building
1572 Suresh Krishnasamy IIV-RVF/OM/1588/2024 Land & Building
1573 Ravi Jayantibhai Vekaria IIV-RVF/OM/1589/2024 Land & Building
1574 Nagesh Laxmikantrao Patil IIV-RVF/OM/1590/2024 Land & Building
1575 Mane Pradeep Kumar IIV-RVF/OM/1591/2024 Land & Building
1576 Abhishek Suresh Bhogavade IIV-RVF/OM/1592/2024 Land & Building
1577 Onkar Naik IIV-RVF/OM/1593/2024 Land & Building
1578 Kranti Rajendra Kulkarni IIV-RVF/OM/1594/2024 Land & Building
1579 Suneel Kumar Pareek IIV-RVF/OM/1595/2024 Land & Building
1580 Mule Rupesh Badrinarayan IIV-RVF/OM/1596/2024 Land & Building
1581 Waingade Vijaysinh Krishnarao IIV-RVF/OM/1597/2024 Land & Building
1582 Jiten Bhaveshbhai Kapuriya IIV-RVF/OM/1598/2024 Land & Building
1583 Rixit Pradhan IIV-RVF/OM/1599/2024 Land & Building
1584 Nizamuddin Qureshi IIV-RVF/OM/1600/2024 Land & Building
1585 Khan Najeeb Khan Kabeer IIV-RVF/OM/1601/2024 Land & Building
1586 Ganesh Ashok Suryawanshi IIV-RVF/OM/1602/2024 Land & Building
1587 Ganesh Vushakoila IIV-RVF/OM/1603/2024 Land & Building